Home
Categorias
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Classificação
Classificação geral
1ª Fase
Quartas de Final
Semi Final
Final
Tabelas
Jogos por local
Próximos jogos
Últimos jogos
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Estatisticas
Artilharia
Melhor Defesa
Cartões
Suspensões
Regulamento
Home
Categorias
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Classificação
Classificação geral
1ª Fase
Quartas de Final
Semi Final
Final
Tabelas
Jogos por local
Próximos jogos
Últimos jogos
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Estatisticas
Artilharia
Melhor Defesa
Cartões
Suspensões
Regulamento
Kagiva DJR Cup
Sub-12 - Masculino
(1º edição - Ano 2022)
Home
Todas as competições
Competição #3345
Sub-12 - Masculino
artilharia
Compartilhar
Tweetar
Artilharia - Sub-12 - Masculino
Atleta - Equipe
Artilharia
1º
gustavo alves jacinto
união vitória (s.paulo)
4
2º
lucas fernando pereira de souza
colo colo (s.paulo)
3
3º
thyago andré santos virgens
colo colo (s.paulo)
2
4º
matheus pena teixeira
sciola's soccer (sta do parnaiba)
2
5º
luiz henrique cardoso ferreira
acee bugres (carapicuíba)
2
6º
christian vieira santiago
sciola's soccer (sta do parnaiba)
2
7º
pedro henrique de santos de oliveira
união vitória (s.paulo)
2
8º
samuel lorenzo da silva costa
acee bugres (carapicuíba)
2
9º
luiz otavio marcelo da silva moreira
colo colo (s.paulo)
1
10º
murilo daniel lima oliveira
chute inicial campo limpo (s.paulo)
1
11º
guilherme benedito lima da silva
união vitória (s.paulo)
1
12º
heitor galhardi beas
acee bugres (carapicuíba)
1
13º
lucas santos pereira
colo colo (s.paulo)
1
14º
robert silva santos
colo colo (s.paulo)
1
15º
kayque gabriel da silva macedo
sciola's soccer (sta do parnaiba)
1
16º
enzo tavares de adrase
união vitória (s.paulo)
1
17º
guilherme eduardo ribeiro de souza
união vitória (s.paulo)
1
18º
kayke victor silva souza
sciola's soccer (sta do parnaiba)
1
19º
vitor alves jacinto
união vitória (s.paulo)
1
20º
yaslen michel silva pereira
união vitória (s.paulo)
1
21º
diogo marques figueredo
acee bugres (carapicuíba)
1
22º
joão victor caldeira moreira
acee bugres (carapicuíba)
1
23º
vitor hugo da costa
acee bugres (carapicuíba)
1