Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 02/11 | 13:30 | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 0 x 1 | E.F. Vila São Joaquim (Cotia/SP) | CAMPO DO 7 DE SETEMBRO OSASCO |
005 | 09/11 | 14:30 | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 0 x 0 | Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO 7 DE SETEMBRO OSASCO |
001 | 15/11 | 09:30 | Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | PQ. TENENTE BRIG. FARIA LIMA |
003 | 30/11 | 09:00 | Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | E.F. Vila São Joaquim (Cotia/SP) | PQ. TENENTE BRIG. FARIA LIMA |
004 | 30/11 | 15:30 | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 3 x 1 | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO 7 DE SETEMBRO OSASCO |
006 | 01/12 | 15:00 | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 1 | E.F. Vila São Joaquim (Cotia/SP) | CAMPO DO BUT |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 09/11 | 13:00 | USAC/E.C. Vitória (Suzano/SP) | 1 x 4 | EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP) | Campo do E.C Vitoria |
010 | 15/11 | 12:00 | USAC/E.C. Vitória (Suzano/SP) | 3 x 1 | CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do E.C Vitoria |
008 | 24/11 | 13:30 | EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP) | 0 x 3 | CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 15/11 | 12:00 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 9 x 0 | EF Brasileirinho (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
015 | 16/11 | 11:00 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
017 | 20/11 | 14:30 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 1 | EF Brasileirinho (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
018 | 23/11 | 08:30 | AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
013 | 30/11 | 13:30 | AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
016 | 01/12 | 14:00 | AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 1 | EF Brasileirinho (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA XURUPITA |
Grupo D |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 20/11 | 16:30 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
024 | 23/11 | 13:45 | A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 3 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO DANUBIO AZUL |
021 | 24/11 | 17:00 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 3 x 0 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO MUNICIPAL JOSE FEREZ (ESTADIO DO CATS) |
020 | 30/11 | 08:00 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 4 x 1 | Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
019 | 30/11 | 09:00 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
022 | 04/12 | 17:30 | Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 2 | A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
025 | 07/12 | 10:00 | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 0 x 0 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo D | |||||||
027 | 07/12 | 11:30 | CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo C | |||||||
028 | 07/12 | 14:00 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 0 | Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES | |||
1º Grupo D | 1º Grupo D | 2º Grupo A | |||||||
026 | 11/12 | 14:30 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP) | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | 2º Grupo B |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
029 | 12/12 | 15:30 | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 1 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 25 | Vencedor do Jogo 25 | Vencedor do Jogo 26 | |||||||
030 | 13/12 | 15:00 | AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 (0) x (3) 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 27 | Vencedor do Jogo 27 | Vencedor do Jogo 28 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
031 | 14/12 | 16:45 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 6 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CDC BURGO PAULISTA | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 29 | Vencedor do Jogo 29 | Vencedor do Jogo 30 |