Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 05/11 | 12:00 | Goal Soccer Academy | 1 x 2 | Aces Sports Academy | CLUBE DAS PITANGUEIRAS |
053 | 11/11 | 08:15 | Jd. Veronia E.C | 1 x 1 | Aces Sports Academy | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
065 | 11/11 | 11:00 | EC Vaspro | 0 x 1 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
011 | 12/11 | 15:00 | CASSASP | 0 x 2 | Instituto Fundamento/EFB | CASSASP |
035 | 18/11 | 08:45 | Jd. Veronia E.C | 1 x 0 | VManager | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
012 | 18/11 | 11:00 | União Jabaquara FC | 4 x 0 | EC Vaspro | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
039 | 18/11 | 12:00 | Instituto Fundamento/EFB | 0 x 0 | Aces Sports Academy | CAMPO DO TIRADENTES |
041 | 18/11 | 12:30 | Rainha F.C. | 3 x 0 | Craques FA Pirituba | CDC LIBANO |
040 | 20/11 | 09:00 | VManager | 1 x 1 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO A.E. JD SÃO CARLOS |
000 | 20/11 | 19:00 | ETEF Pirituba | 1 x 3 | Craques FA Pirituba | CDC JD SÃO JOSE |
000 | 25/11 | 09:00 | AA Pro Esporte B | 4 x 3 | Cazaca FC | CEEFÓ |
036 | 25/11 | 10:00 | AA Pro Esporte | 0 x 2 | Rainha F.C. | CEEFÓ |
000 | 25/11 | 14:15 | Goal Soccer Academy | 3 x 0 | ETEF Pirituba | CLUBE DAS PITANGUEIRAS |
038 | 26/11 | 15:00 | CASSASP | 0 x W | União Jabaquara FC | CASSASP |
000 | 29/11 | 19:30 | ETEF Pirituba | 0 x 1 | AA Pro Esporte B | CDC JD SÃO JOSE |
008 | 30/11 | 16:00 | AA Pro Esporte | 0 x W | Craques FA Pirituba | CEEFÓ |
007 | 02/12 | 08:00 | Jd. Veronia E.C | W x 0 | Goal Soccer Academy | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
000 | 02/12 | 10:00 | Cazaca FC | 2 x 1 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO MARIA EUGENIA |
050 | 02/12 | 10:00 | VManager | 1 x 0 | União Jabaquara FC | CAMPO DO A.E. JD SÃO CARLOS |
000 | 02/12 | 12:30 | Rainha F.C. | 1 x 1 | Cazaca FC | CDC LIBANO |
029 | 02/12 | 16:30 | AA Pro Esporte | 0 x W | Instituto Fundamento/EFB | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
000 | 03/12 | 15:00 | EC Vaspro | 0 x 0 | AA Pro Esporte B | CEEFÓ |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
070 | 09/12 | 10:00 | Jd. Veronia E.C | 2 x 0 | Craques FA Pirituba | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | |||||||
069 | 09/12 | 12:15 | Instituto Fundamento/EFB | 2 x 0 | Aces Sports Academy | CDC LIBANO | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | |||||||
067 | 14/12 | 14:00 | Rainha F.C. | 0 x 0 | Cazaca FC | CDC LIBANO | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | |||||||
068 | 16/12 | 15:30 | AA Pro Esporte B | 5 x 3 | União Jabaquara FC | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO | |||
Equipe 1 | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
072 | 16/12 | 13:20 | Instituto Fundamento/EFB | 2 (1) x (3) 2 | Jd. Veronia E.C | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 69 | Vencedor do Jogo 69 | Vencedor do Jogo 70 | |||||||
071 | 18/12 | 16:30 | Rainha F.C. | 1 x 0 | AA Pro Esporte B | CEEFÓ | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 67 | Vencedor do Jogo 67 | Vencedor do Jogo 68 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
075 | 04/02 | 08:50 | Rainha F.C. | 0 x 1 | Jd. Veronia E.C | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 71 | Vencedor do Jogo 71 | Vencedor do Jogo 72 |