11/11/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 08:15 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Jd. Veronia E.C | 1 x 1 | Aces Sports Academy | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
013 | 09:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Jd. Veronia E.C | 1 x 0 | Centro de Formação RD11 Sports/NK BSK | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
18/11/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 08:45 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Jd. Veronia E.C | 1 x 0 | VManager | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
055 | 09:45 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Jd. Veronia E.C | 4 x 0 | VManager | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
02/12/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Jd. Veronia E.C | W x 0 | Goal Soccer Academy | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
019 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Jd. Veronia E.C | W x 0 | Goal Soccer Academy | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
09/12/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | 1ª Quartas de Final | Jd. Veronia E.C | W x 0 | VManager | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
070 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | 4ª Quartas de Final | Jd. Veronia E.C | 2 x 0 | Craques FA Pirituba | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |
16/12/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
072 | 13:20 | Sub-15 | 2ª Semi Final | Instituto Fundamento/EFB | 2 (1) x (3) 2 | Jd. Veronia E.C | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
071 | 14:30 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | Jd. Veronia E.C | 0 (1) x (3) 0 | L.I.F.E. | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
04/02/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
075 | 08:50 | Sub-15 | Final | Rainha F.C. | 0 x 1 | Jd. Veronia E.C | C.E. ERMELINO MATARAZZO |