24/02/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 10:15 | Sub-15 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
005 | 14:45 | Sub-13 | 3ª Quartas de Final | CT Neurosport (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 4 | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CENTRO ESPORTIVO ITAQUERA |
25/02/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 16:50 | Sub-14 | 4ª Quartas de Final | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | GE AMERICANO |
03/03/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 08:00 | Sub-14 | 4ª Quartas de Final | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 (5) x (4) 0 | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO GUACIARA |
004 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | 2ª Quartas de Final | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 2 (4) x (5) 2 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO GUACIARA |
006 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | 3ª Quartas de Final | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 3 x 1 | CT Neurosport (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO GUACIARA |
10/03/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 17:30 | Sub-14 | 2ª Semi Final | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 0 | E.C Alvinegro JB (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO GUACIARA |
012 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 0 | Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO GUACIARA |
18/03/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 17:50 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | GE AMERICANO |
24/03/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | 2ª Semi Final | E.C Alvinegro JB (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CDC PAULO CORREA DE MELO (CAMPO DO RIACHUELO) |
08/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 13:15 | Sub-14 | Final Ouro | Arena Projetos (Mongagua/SP) | 1 (4) x (3) 1 | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
013 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Final Ouro | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 5 | CFAF/CATS (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |