LUCAS ARAUJO SANTOS |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (24/2/2018,4/3/2018,7/4/2018) |
BRENO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (10/3/2018,17/3/2018,7/4/2018) |
EDSON A. N. DA SILVA |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/2/2018,10/3/2018) |
Mateus Brasil Gomes |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/2/2018,4/3/2018) |
Bruno Guilherme Moreira Gonçalves |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
2 (17/2/2018,10/3/2018) |
CAIO PORTO LOPES |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/4/2018) |
Carlos H. Queiroz |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/3/2018) |
Felipe Ponciano da Silva |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
LEANDRO B. DE OLIVEIRA |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
LUCAS KAUNAS FLORESTA |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
RICHARD VIANA ALVES |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/4/2018) |
Victor de Andrade batista |
Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/4/2018) |
ALLAN DOS SANTOS ALVES |
Alvorada FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/2/2018) |
EDUARDO SOARES DE SOUZA JR |
Alvorada FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/2/2018) |
VITOR PORTACIO DE SOUZA |
Alvorada FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/3/2018) |
WALLACE TIANO DA ANUNCIAÇÃO |
Alvorada FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/2/2018) |
Guilherme Campos de souza |
Desportivo Mogiano (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
João Vitor caneshi batista |
Desportivo Mogiano (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (17/3/2018) |
Marcus Vinicius Oliveira Sampaio |
Desportivo Mogiano (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (3/3/2018) |
Nicolas Antônio Belo de Souza |
Desportivo Mogiano (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
Sérgio Vinícius Oliveira Teodoro |
Desportivo Mogiano (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
ALEX HONORATO DE JESUS |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/3/2018) |
ALEXSANDER OLIVEIRA MACIEL DA SILVA |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/4/2018) |
HENRIQUE PESSOA ESTEVAN |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
HIAGO FERNANDES DA SILVA |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
PEDRO LUIZ DA SILVA MOURA |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
RONALDO JOSE DA SILVA |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/3/2018) |
WALACE BRITO OLIVEIRA DIAS |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/3/2018) |
WALLACE LUCAS EURICO |
EC Jd Veronia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
Breno Felipe de Souza Martins |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
Felipe Monteiro de Souza |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
Gabriel Feliciano da Silva |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (17/2/2018) |
Guilherme Marques do Nascimento |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (17/2/2018) |
Gustavo Paixão da Silva |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
Nathan Arnaldo Gomes da Silva |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (17/2/2018) |
Peterson Alan de Abreu Arruda |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (10/3/2018) |
ALEX DE SOUSA JESUS |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
BRUNO DE SOUZA CARVALHO |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
lucas de souza santos |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
Renato Inaldo da Silva |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/3/2018) |
RUAN BATISTA BOAVENTURA |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/3/2018) |
RUAN FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/3/2018) |
Cauan Navarro Alves |
Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
Igor Clerc Vita dos Santos Santana |
Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (24/2/2018) |
Lucas Fagner dos Santos |
Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (3/3/2018) |
Pedro Messias Neto |
Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (3/3/2018) |