30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
28/03/2016 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Aces Sports Academy | 3 x 0 | Barcelona (Itapevi) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
000 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Aces Sports Academy | 3 x 0 | C.F.A. Mogi (Mogi das Cruzes) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS |
02/04/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Craques Fut Arte | 0 x 1 | Aces Sports Academy | CDC LIBANO |
03/04/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | TC Liderança | 1 x 0 | Aces Sports Academy | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
018 | 17:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Craques Fut Arte | 1 x 7 | Aces Sports Academy | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
10/04/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 14:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Aces Sports Academy | 6 x 0 | Yankes City (Itapevi) | GE AMERICANO |
000 | 15:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Aces Sports Academy | 1 x 1 | Itapevi FC (Itapevi) | GE AMERICANO |
000 | 16:30 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Aces Sports Academy | 4 x 0 | EC Real Vaspro | GE AMERICANO |
16/04/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Aces Sports Academy | 0 x 1 | Unidos da Cordenonsi (Americana) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
008 | 12:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Escola Coxa Butantã | 0 x 3 | Aces Sports Academy | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
17/04/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
056 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Unidos da Vila Carioca | 0 x 3 | Aces Sports Academy | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
24/04/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
047 | 09:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Colorado FC (Americana) | 1 x 0 | Aces Sports Academy | ESTADIO MUNICIPAL VICTORIO ESCURO (AMERICANA) |
07/05/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 15:00 | Sub-16 | QF 1 | Aces Sports Academy | 2 x 1 | ABREV Barcelona (São Caetano do Sul) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
023 | 16:00 | Sub-12 | QF 3 | Aces Sports Academy | 5 x 0 | Escola Coxa Butantã | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
11/05/2016 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 20:00 | Sub-14 | QF 1 | Chua Chua | 2 x 0 | Aces Sports Academy | GE AMERICANO |
22/05/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 15:30 | Sub-16 | SF 1 | Aces Sports Academy | 0 x 2 | EC Estrela (São Jose dos Campos) | GE AMERICANO |
026 | 17:30 | Sub-12 | SF 2 | Aces Sports Academy | 0 x 1 | TC Liderança | GE AMERICANO |