Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 15/01 | 08:45 | Salesiano S. Carlos/Chuteira de Ouro (São Carlos/SP) | 2 x 6 | E.C. Noroeste/Inter Avaré (Bauru/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
009 | 15/01 | 14:30 | Clube Faber Castell (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 1 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
001 | 15/01 | 15:30 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 6 x 2 | AA Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
002 | 16/01 | 08:45 | AA Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | 1 x 2 | Salesiano S. Carlos/Chuteira de Ouro (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
012 | 16/01 | 16:30 | E.C. Noroeste/Inter Avaré (Bauru/SP) | 4 x 1 | Clube Faber Castell (São Carlos/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |
004 | 16/01 | 17:30 | Field (Campinas/SP) | 0 x 3 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | SC CAMPO DO ZUZÃO |
007 | 17/01 | 08:45 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 3 x 1 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | SC CAMPO DO VILA ISABEL |
003 | 17/01 | 13:30 | Clube Faber Castell (São Carlos/SP) | 3 x 2 | AA Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
005 | 17/01 | 14:30 | Salesiano S. Carlos/Chuteira de Ouro (São Carlos/SP) | 2 x 0 | Field (Campinas/SP) | SC CAMPO DO ZUZÃO |
008 | 18/01 | 10:45 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 3 x 2 | Salesiano S. Carlos/Chuteira de Ouro (São Carlos/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) |
006 | 18/01 | 14:00 | Field (Campinas/SP) | 5 x 0 | Clube Faber Castell (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
010 | 18/01 | 16:00 | E.C. Noroeste/Inter Avaré (Bauru/SP) | 1 x 1 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 15/01 | 07:45 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | 0 x 1 | SECER Caragua/Bola10 (Caraguatatuba/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO A) |
014 | 15/01 | 07:45 | Contra Ataque (Campinas/SP) | 2 x 2 | A.F.A. (Araraquara/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
015 | 16/01 | 07:45 | A.F.A. (Araraquara/SP) | 0 x 6 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
016 | 16/01 | 13:30 | SECER Caragua/Bola10 (Caraguatatuba/SP) | 4 x 0 | Contra Ataque (Campinas/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
018 | 17/01 | 07:45 | A.F.A. (Araraquara/SP) | 0 x 4 | SECER Caragua/Bola10 (Caraguatatuba/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO A) |
017 | 17/01 | 09:45 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | 8 x 0 | Contra Ataque (Campinas/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
020 | 19/01 | 07:45 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | 1 x 0 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) | |||
2º Grupo C | 2º Grupo C | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
021 | 19/01 | 08:45 | SECER Caragua/Bola10 (Caraguatatuba/SP) | 1 x 0 | Field (Campinas/SP) | SC CAMPO DO ZUZÃO | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | 3º Grupo B | |||||||
022 | 19/01 | 08:45 | E.C. Noroeste/Inter Avaré (Bauru/SP) | 5 x 2 | A.F.A. (Araraquara/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 3º Grupo C | |||||||
019 | 19/01 | 10:45 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 3 x 1 | Salesiano S. Carlos/Chuteira de Ouro (São Carlos/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | 19/01 | 16:00 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 2 (5) x (4) 2 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | SC CAMPO DA UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS (UFSCAR) | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 20 | |||||||
024 | 19/01 | 17:00 | SECER Caragua/Bola10 (Caraguatatuba/SP) | 0 (1) x (4) 0 | E.C. Noroeste/Inter Avaré (Bauru/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
025 | 20/01 | 09:30 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 1 | E.C. Noroeste/Inter Avaré (Bauru/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO A) | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 24 |