Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 15/01 | 17:30 | Grupo D | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 1 | E.C. Noroeste/Inter Avaré (Bauru/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
021 | 16/01 | 14:30 | Grupo D | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | 0 x 1 | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO A) |
023 | 17/01 | 15:30 | Grupo D | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 1 x 2 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 15/01 | 13:30 | Grupo B | SECER Caragua/Bola10 (Caraguatatuba/SP) | 0 x 4 | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO A) |
009 | 16/01 | 13:30 | Grupo B | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 2 x 0 | AA Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO A) |
003 | 17/01 | 14:30 | Grupo B | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 2 x 0 | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
012 | 18/01 | 15:00 | Grupo B | E.F. JR Soccer (Ribeirão Preto/SP) | 0 x 5 | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
031 | 19/01 | 10:45 | 1ª Quartas de Final | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 1 x 2 | SECER Caragua/Bola10 (Caraguatatuba/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 15/01 | 15:30 | Grupo C | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 2 x 0 | Palestra Italia FC (Ribeirão Preto/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
015 | 16/01 | 17:30 | Grupo C | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 2 x 1 | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
017 | 17/01 | 18:30 | Grupo C | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 3 x 0 | AA Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | SC CLUBE FABER CASTELL (CAMPO B) |
031 | 19/01 | 09:45 | 1ª Quartas de Final | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 15/01 | 16:30 | Grupo C | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 0 | Meninos da Vila (Ribeirão Preto/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
015 | 16/01 | 10:45 | Grupo C | SECER Caragua/Bola10 B (Caraguatatuba/SP) | 2 x 1 | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |
017 | 17/01 | 16:30 | Grupo C | ADESM (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 1 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | SC CLUBE DO SINDICATO DOS METALURGICOS |