12/12/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | 0 x 2 | Jd Regina Futsal e Campo (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
012 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | 0 x 1 | Jd Regina Futsal e Campo (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
19/12/2020 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | E.F. Rubro Negro (Osasco/SP) | 3 x 1 | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO OSASQUINHO |
009 | 10:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | E.F. Rubro Negro (Osasco/SP) | 1 x 3 | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO OSASQUINHO |
23/01/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | 0 x 4 | Barça FT (Caieiras/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
000 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | 1 x 2 | ADAC Futebol Clube (Guarulhos/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
01/02/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 15:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo B | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 0 x 1 | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | CENTRO POLIESPORTIVO DOMINGOS PITERI |
032 | 16:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo B | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 5 x 0 | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | CENTRO POLIESPORTIVO DOMINGOS PITERI |
06/02/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | 2º jogo Oitavas de Final | Funcional Soccer Blue B (Osasco/SP) | 2 x 0 | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | CENTRO POLIESPORTIVO DOMINGOS PITERI |
13/02/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | 4ª Quartas de Final | Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
27/02/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | 1ª Quartas - Bronze | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | 2 x 1 | Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
15/05/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | 1ª Semi - Bronze | Funcional Soccer Blue B (Osasco/SP) | 4 x 1 | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | CAMPO DO DELTA |
16/05/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi - Bronze | União Vitoria (Osasco/SP) | 2 x 3 | Barça FT (Caieiras/SP) | CAMPO DO GREMIO (SERPA) |