Geovanne de Sousa Menezes |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
4 (16/1/2021,20/6/2021,19/12/2020) |
GUILHERME ALESSANDRO DE MORAES FERNANDES |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
4 (26/2/2021,4/6/2021,6/12/2020) |
RIAM AMORIM NUNES (02) |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (27/1/2021,26/2/2021,4/6/2021) |
Caio Felipe de Lima |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (20/6/2021,19/12/2020) |
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA LOGO |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (6/2/2021,21/2/2021) |
RYAN MARTINS DA SILVA |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/1/2021,6/2/2021) |
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA TEISTER (2002) |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (10/1/2021,21/2/2021) |
Douglas Augusto de Almeida Junior |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
2 (24/1/2021,21/2/2021) |
Felipe Rodrigues de S. Nascimento |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
2 (6/2/2021,6/12/2020) |
Ruan Oliveira Costa |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
2 (17/1/2021,6/12/2020) |
Alexis Gomes da Silva |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (21/2/2021,4/6/2021) |
PEDRO DA SILVA FERREIRA |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (21/2/2021,4/6/2021) |
Jonathan Cerqueira Neves |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (17/1/2021,6/2/2021) |
Kauê Fernandes P. Domingos |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (27/1/2021,4/6/2021) |
Rafael Silva Pereira |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (17/1/2021,4/6/2021) |
GUILHERME LUPERINE DA S. FERNANDES |
Projeto Vitrine (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (7/2/2021,21/2/2021) |
Guilherme Carvalho Guimarães da Silva |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/1/2021,31/1/2021) |
Luigi Costa caldas |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/1/2021,31/1/2021) |
Gabriel Alves de Oliveira |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (31/1/2021,16/5/2021) |
Raphael de Paulo ezperandio |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (31/1/2021,14/2/2021) |
Marcos felipe Francisco Da Silva |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/2/2021,20/6/2021) |
Nicolas barbosa de Araujo |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/2/2021,28/2/2021) |
Wallace Gomes de Souza |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (16/1/2021,20/6/2021) |
Kawan Gomes De Lima |
Ta Bolado Jr (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (21/2/2021,19/12/2020) |
Mateus dos Santos Gomes (2002) |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
2 (28/1/2021,6/2/2021) |
Felilipy Cardoso |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/12/2020) |
Guilherme José Ribeiro |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/12/2020) |
Iago Motta |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/6/2021) |
Lucas yuji Inoue |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/6/2021) |
Pedro Henrique Barreto |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/6/2021) |
Wesley Felipe Rodrigues da Silva (2002) |
A.E.C Alvinegro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/1/2021) |
CAIO CESAR RODRIGUES |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
GUILHERME ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/1/2021) |
JHONATAN HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/1/2021) |
KEVIN WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARVALHO LINO |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/1/2021) |
PABLO JEFERSON DA SILVA SANTOS |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
VITOR RIBEIRO SILVA LIMA |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS FERREIRA |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
WESLLEY ROSA PEREIRA NOGUEIRA |
AECEF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
Allan Demétrio de Abreu |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
1 (24/1/2021) |
Bruno Vieira de Lima Caboclo |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
1 (24/1/2021) |
Igor Gabriel de Camargo |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
Jefferson Pereira de Andrade (02) |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
1 (6/12/2020) |
João Felipe de Oliveira |
Barça FT (Caieiras/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
Everton Araujo Xavier |
Borussia Futebol Base (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/2/2021) |
Gabriel Dos Reis Ianone (2002) |
Borussia Futebol Base (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/2/2021) |
Gustavo Henrique da Silveira Barros |
Borussia Futebol Base (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/2/2021) |
Murilo Augusto Alves |
Borussia Futebol Base (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/2/2021) |
Diego Estevam Pinheiro |
Campos Eliseos F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/12/2020) |
João Pedro Cavalcante Freitas (2002) |
Campos Eliseos F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/1/2021) |
MAXSON GABRIEL SANTOS DA SILVA |
Campos Eliseos F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/1/2021) |
Paulo Henrique Alves de Souza |
Campos Eliseos F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/1/2021) |
Renan de Souza Oliveira |
Campos Eliseos F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/12/2020) |
Cauã Menezes Lima Santos |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
CAUÊ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/1/2021) |
Guilherme Alessandro Moraes Fernandes |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/6/2021) |
GUILHERME DA SILVA VIANA |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/1/2021) |
Kervens Pierre |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/1/2021) |
Natan Aparício de Souza |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/1/2021) |
RAFAEL ZILIANI BALEIRO |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/1/2021) |
Rian Gustavo Góis da Conceição |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/12/2020) |
RODRIGO DE MOURA RIBEIRO DA CRUZ |
Craques FA Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Anthony lima de Carvalho |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (17/1/2021) |
Arthur Dell'amatrice Zampparolli |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
Cauã Martorini de Carvalho |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (6/2/2021) |
Erick Pereira da Silva |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (27/1/2021) |
Fabrício da Silva Costa |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (4/6/2021) |
Guilherme Campos e Silva Paulino (2002) |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (27/1/2021) |
Helmer Santana de Andrade (2002) |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (27/5/2021) |
Kauã Vitor de Almeida |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (20/2/2021) |
Marcos Vinicius Silva de Almeida (2002) |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (27/1/2021) |
Pedro Henrique dos Santos |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (27/5/2021) |
ARTHUR SANTANA MACHADO |
Projeto Vitrine (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/5/2021) |
ISAC CARNEIRO VIEIRA |
Projeto Vitrine (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/1/2021) |
JOÃO VITOR ALMEIDA DA SILVA (2002) |
Projeto Vitrine (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/1/2021) |
LEONARDO ALVES DE SOUSA LIMA (2002) |
Projeto Vitrine (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/1/2021) |
LUCAS SILVA DE SOUSA |
Projeto Vitrine (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/1/2021) |
Carlos Eduardo Bartkow Campos |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Felipe Oliveira de Moraes Lima |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/1/2021) |
Guilherme Rodrigues Silva |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/1/2021) |
Gustavo Vinicius de Oliveira Leonel |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/1/2021) |
José Alan Gomes Barbosa de Oliveira |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Kauã Vitor Fernandes Silva |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Lucas Guilherme souza |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/2/2021) |
Marco Antonio Neves Pinheiro (2002) |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Michel Venicio Ferreira Miliano |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/2/2021) |
Pedro Navarro Silva |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Vinicius Fernandes Geroldo |
R6 Academy Soccer (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Allan Kelvin santos pereira |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/2/2021) |
Diego Alessandro Xavier Borges |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/1/2021) |
Guilherme pereira da costa |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/5/2021) |
Guilherme Souza Oliveira |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/5/2021) |
Gustavo Araujo Colombo |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/1/2021) |
Juan Pablo avelino santos |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/2/2021) |
Kauan ramos chagas |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/1/2021) |
Pedro Nascimento domingos |
RM Sports/A.B.R.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/1/2021) |
Danilo joaquim da silva |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/2/2021) |
Darlan Santos brito |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/1/2021) |
Ederson Santos Malcher |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/2/2021) |
Fernando justiniano da silva |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/2/2021) |
Marcelo pereira da Silva Junior |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/12/2020) |
Marcelo Pereira da Silva junior |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/2/2021) |
Davi Brito da Silva |
Ta Bolado Jr (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Kauan Florêncio dos Santos |
Ta Bolado Jr (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/2/2021) |
Lucas Quintans Oliveira Souza |
Ta Bolado Jr (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/12/2020) |
Ricardo Rogério Soares De Santana |
Ta Bolado Jr (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/12/2020) |
Claudio Vinicius Teodoro Pedrosa |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (24/1/2021) |
Kayky Silva Sousa (2002) |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (28/1/2021) |
Pedro Henrique Vilas Boas dos Santos |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (30/1/2021) |
Thallyson William Duarte de Azevedo |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (30/1/2021) |
Vinicius da Almeida Lisboa |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (28/1/2021) |