12/11/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 14:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Noroeste | A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP) | 1 x 0 | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | CAMPO DO BUT |
18/11/2022 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo Noroeste | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | 0 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
023 | 16:05 | Sub-18 | Grupo Noroeste | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | 2 x 1 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
20/11/2022 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 16:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo Noroeste | Ass. Manchester Brasilandia (S.Paulo) | 1 x 2 | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | C.E.E. OSVALDO BRANDÃO |
034 | 17:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Noroeste | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | 3 x 0 | 9 de Julho (S.Paulo) | C.E.E. OSVALDO BRANDÃO |
26/11/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 07:55 | Sub-14 | Grupo Noroeste | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | 1 x 2 | União Vitória (S.Paulo) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
031 | 09:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo Noroeste | Magnus Academy (S.Paulo) | 1 x 8 | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
27/11/2022 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 17:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo Noroeste | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | 0 x 3 | Sciola's Soccer (Sta do Parnaiba) | C.E.E. OSVALDO BRANDÃO |
10/12/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 18:45 | Sub-18 | QF - 1 | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | 0 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
013 | 19:45 | Sub-14 | QF - 1 | Sciola's Soccer (Sta do Parnaiba) | 2 x 0 | Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |