Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 22/01 | 08:30 | Grupo B | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 3 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
031 | 12/02 | 08:40 | Grupo B | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
035 | 19/02 | 14:00 | Grupo B | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
028 | 19/03 | 10:00 | 2ª Semi Final | União Vitória (S.Paulo/SP) | 6 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
032 | 18/12 | 11:30 | Grupo B | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 15/01 | 09:00 | Grupo B | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
016 | 22/01 | 09:30 | Grupo B | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | A.E.E.F. Unidos da Vila (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
019 | 05/02 | 09:00 | Grupo B | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | Interlagos F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | CDF VILA AMERICA |
018 | 20/02 | 14:30 | Grupo B | RM Sports (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO DANUBIO AZUL |
024 | 12/03 | 08:00 | 2ª Quartas de Final | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 2 | A.E.E.F. Unidos da Vila (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
028 | 20/03 | 15:00 | 2ª Semi Final | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA ACLIMAÇÃO |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 22/01 | 11:30 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro "B" (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 8 | A.C.E.C Favela Heliópolis (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
021 | 29/01 | 09:30 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro "B" (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
029 | 05/02 | 10:00 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro "A" (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | Interlagos F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | CDF VILA AMERICA |
023 | 10/02 | 18:30 | Grupo C | A.C.E.C Favela Heliópolis (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro "A" (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
024 | 19/02 | 09:00 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro "B" (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Interlagos F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VERONA |
033 | 05/03 | 11:00 | 3º jogo 2ª Fase | Interlagos F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | E.C. Vaspro "B" (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
038 | 12/03 | 10:00 | 4ª Quartas de Final | E.C. Vaspro "A" (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
037 | 12/03 | 11:00 | 3ª Quartas de Final | União Vitória (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 1 | E.C. Vaspro "B" (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
028 | 18/12 | 12:30 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro "A" (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 15/01 | 10:00 | Grupo C | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
029 | 29/01 | 10:30 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
028 | 19/02 | 10:00 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | A.E.E.F. Unidos da Vila (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VERONA |
031 | 05/03 | 08:00 | 1º jogo 2ª Fase | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
035 | 13/03 | 18:00 | 1ª Quartas de Final | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 29/01 | 11:30 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 2 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
023 | 10/02 | 19:30 | Grupo C | A.C.E.C Favela Heliópolis (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
033 | 05/03 | 12:00 | 3º jogo 2ª Fase | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
038 | 16/03 | 18:10 | 4ª Quartas de Final | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 4 | Sciola's Soccer (Santana do Parnaiba/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
028 | 18/12 | 13:30 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
114 | 15/01 | 08:00 | Grupo E | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 2 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
115 | 22/01 | 12:30 | Grupo E | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | A.A. Portuguesa (Sto Andre/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
117 | 10/02 | 17:30 | Grupo E | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
112 | 26/02 | 09:00 | Grupo E | A.A. Portuguesa (Sto Andre/SP) | 3 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CDF VILA AMERICA |
118 | 05/03 | 10:00 | 5 Jogo 2 Fase | Interlagos F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 4 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
090 | 12/03 | 09:00 | 4ª Quartas de Final | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 2 | A.E.E.F. Unidos da Vila (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
092 | 19/03 | 09:00 | 2ª Semi Final | Brisas F.C (São Paulo/SP) | 4 x 1 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |