11/12/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | S.C. Real Mirim (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
003 | 14:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 1 | Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
010 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Associação Manchester BR (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
18/12/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
095 | 10:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | Derby Academia de Futebol (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
009 | 11:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Derby Academia de Futebol (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
005 | 12:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | AA Cruzeirinho Vl Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
15/01/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 17:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Sciola's Soccer (Santana do Parnaiba/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
003 | 18:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Sciola's Soccer (Santana do Parnaiba/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
22/01/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
096 | 09:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Família Bicudão (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
002 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | S.C. Real Mirim (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
010 | 12:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | S.C. Real Mirim (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
05/02/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
099 | 11:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Família Bicudão (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
008 | 12:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Sciola's Soccer (Santana do Parnaiba/SP) | 1 x 3 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
005 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | União Vitória (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
06/02/2022 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
098 | 17:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Derby Academia de Futebol (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
05/03/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | 3º jogo 2ª Fase | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
031 | 14:30 | Sub-17 | 1º jogo 2ª Fase | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Alcatéia E7 Sports (Sto Andre/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
06/03/2022 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
083 | 18:00 | Sub-16 | 1º jogo 2ª Fase | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Família Bicudão (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
034 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | 4º jogo 2ª Fase | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | S.C. Real Mirim (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
12/03/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | 4ª Quartas de Final | E.C. Vaspro "A" (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
036 | 17:30 | Sub-17 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Dinamo FC (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 (3) x (1) 1 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
088 | 18:30 | Sub-16 | 2ª Quartas de Final | RM Sports (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
16/03/2022 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 20:00 | Sub-19 | 1ª Quartas de Final | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Zenit Heliópolis F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
17/03/2022 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
035 | 17:00 | Sub-15 | 1ª Quartas de Final | A.C.E.C Favela Heliópolis (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
19/03/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 18:00 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | União Vitória (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 (3) x (1) 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
26/03/2022 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 10:00 | Sub-19 | 4ª Quartas de Final | Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 (3) x (2) 1 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
19/08/2022 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 17:30 | Sub-17 | Final | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | x | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |