Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
Audax Osasco/Ale Fundamentos (Osasco/SP) | 0.2000 ( 1/5 ) |
Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.4000 ( 2/5 ) |
Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP) | 1.6000 ( 8/5 ) |
C.F Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 2.4000 ( 12/5 ) |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
BXSoccer (Barueri/SP) | 0.8000 ( 4/5 ) |
K9 Pro FC (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.8333 ( 5/6 ) |
Proj. Desenv./Associação Laranjeira (Maua/SP) | 1.0000 ( 6/6 ) |
Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | 1.1429 ( 8/7 ) |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
Escola de Futebol Itaquera (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.7500 ( 6/8 ) |
C.F. Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | 1.0000 ( 9/9 ) |
ADCE Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | 1.3000 ( 13/10 ) |
Arena Campos (S.Paulo/SP) | 1.3333 ( 12/9 ) |
Atleta - Equipe | Artilharia | |
---|---|---|
1º | 7 | |
2º | 6 | |
3º | 5 | |
4º | 5 |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP) | 0.6000 ( 6/10 ) |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.8750 ( 7/8 ) |
Sciola's Soccer (Santana do Parnaiba/SP) | 1.0909 ( 12/11 ) |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 2.2727 ( 25/11 ) |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
G.E. Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.4000 ( 2/5 ) |
Meninos da Vila Itaquera (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.5000 ( 5/10 ) |
Arena Campos (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.6000 ( 6/10 ) |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.6667 ( 6/9 ) |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
Sciola's Soccer (Santana do Parnaiba/SP) | 0.2500 ( 2/8 ) |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.4444 ( 4/9 ) |
Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.5000 ( 3/6 ) |
R9 Academy (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.8333 ( 5/6 ) |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
ADCE Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.3750 ( 3/8 ) |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.5000 ( 5/10 ) |
A.C.E.C Favela Heliópolis (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.6250 ( 5/8 ) |
Arena Campos (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.7000 ( 7/10 ) |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.4444 ( 4/9 ) |
R9 Academy (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.6000 ( 6/10 ) |
A.A. Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.6000 ( 3/5 ) |
E.C. Rede (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.6667 ( 6/9 ) |
Atleta - Equipe | Artilharia | |
---|---|---|
1º | 6 | |
2º | 5 | |
3º | 5 | |
4º | 4 |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
E.C. Rede (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.9000 ( 9/10 ) |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.9091 ( 10/11 ) |
E.C. Mandubis (S.Paulo/SP) | 1.0000 ( 9/9 ) |
P.S Juventude Paulista (S.Paulo/SP) | 1.0000 ( 8/8 ) |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
Elite Futebol Arte (Susano/SP) | 0.4000 ( 2/5 ) |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP) | 0.6250 ( 5/8 ) |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.7778 ( 7/9 ) |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP) | 1.0000 ( 7/7 ) |
Atleta - Equipe | Artilharia | |
---|---|---|
1º | 4 | |
2º | 3 | |
3º | 2 | |
4º | 2 |
Equipe | Melhor Defesa/Partidas |
---|---|
R9 Academy (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.5000 ( 3/6 ) |
E.C. Mandubis (S.Paulo/SP) | 0.5000 ( 2/4 ) |
S.E Gisela (S.Caetano/SP) | 0.7143 ( 5/7 ) |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP) | 0.8333 ( 5/6 ) |