26/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
064 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Sul ABC | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x W | CFE Talentos Esportes (S.Bernardo do Campo/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE - 2 (TERRÃO) |
07/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Sul ABC | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
059 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo Sul ABC | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 (1) x (1) 0 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
14/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
066 | 09:45 | Sub-15 | Grupo Sul ABC | G.E. Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | C.E.R. LUIZ BARALDI (GISELA) |
071 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo Sul ABC | S.E Gisela (S.Caetano/SP) | 1 x 1 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | C.E.R. LUIZ BARALDI (GISELA) |
21/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
059 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Sul ABC | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
061 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo Sul ABC | E.C. Mandubis (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 2 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
11/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 08:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo Sul ABC | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP) | 4 x 2 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
000 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo Sul ABC | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | 1 x 2 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
18/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
063 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo Sul ABC | G.E. Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
070 | 12:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Sul ABC | A.C.E.C Favela Heliópolis (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Sumaré Atlético Clube (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |