Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 01/09 | Grupo Norte Oeste | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
000 | 04/09 | 08:00 | Grupo Norte Oeste | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Sciola's Soccer (Santana do Parnaiba/SP) | CDC CLEUSA BUENO |
000 | 15/09 | Grupo Norte Oeste | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | C.F. Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
000 | 15/09 | Grupo Norte Oeste | BXSoccer (Barueri/SP) | 3 x 0 | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
066 | 04/09 | 10:00 | Grupo Sul ABC | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC CLEUSA BUENO |
059 | 15/09 | Grupo Sul ABC | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
064 | 15/09 | Grupo Sul ABC | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 04/09 | 11:00 | Grupo Sul ABC | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC CLEUSA BUENO |
000 | 07/09 | 10:00 | Grupo Sul ABC | S.E.R Vila Maria (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA PORTUGUESINHA |
000 | 11/09 | 09:00 | Grupo Sul ABC | Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE - 2 (TERRÃO) |
000 | 15/09 | Grupo Sul ABC | A.A. Portuguesa (Santo Andre/SP) | 3 x 0 | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
000 | 15/09 | Grupo Sul ABC | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 30/08 | Grupo Sul ABC | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | E7 Sports (Sto Andre/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
065 | 04/09 | 09:00 | Grupo Sul ABC | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 8 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC CLEUSA BUENO |
068 | 11/09 | 10:00 | Grupo Sul ABC | Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE - 2 (TERRÃO) |
057 | 16/09 | Grupo Sul ABC | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | CFE Talentos Esportes (S.Bernardo do Campo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
061 | 16/09 | Grupo Sul ABC | A.A. Portuguesa (Santo Andre/SP) | 3 x 0 | CDC Cleuza Bueno (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |