RYAN MARTINS DA SILVA |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
5 (19/6/2021,26/6/2021,24/7/2021,14/8/2021,21/8/2021) |
Lucas Pedro de Freitas |
Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP)
|
4 (26/6/2021,24/7/2021,15/8/2021,22/8/2021) |
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA LOGO |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (26/6/2021,3/7/2021,14/8/2021) |
RYAN DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (19/6/2021,3/7/2021,24/7/2021) |
MATHEUS HENRIQUE VIANA SANTOS |
Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (26/6/2021,14/8/2021) |
GABRIEL VITOR SOLANO DOS SANTOS |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
2 (21/8/2021,5/9/2021) |
KAYQUE LORRAN DOURADO DE OLIVEIRA |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/7/2021,21/8/2021) |
Giovanni Gustavo Oliveira Dos Santos |
Cazaca F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (19/6/2021,3/7/2021) |
Alex kaue peireira dos Santos |
E.C Helida (Maua/SP)
|
2 (12/6/2021,31/7/2021) |
Nicolas Reis de assis |
E.C Helida (Maua/SP)
|
2 (12/6/2021,31/7/2021) |
DANILO DA SILVA BENTO |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (19/6/2021,14/8/2021) |
VITOR RIBEIRO SILVA LIMA |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/8/2021,21/8/2021) |
WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS FERREIRA |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/8/2021,21/8/2021) |
Matheus Leon Martins da Rosa Oliveira |
Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP)
|
2 (26/6/2021,15/8/2021) |
Guilherme giovanne Gonçalves cruz |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
2 (4/7/2021,4/9/2021) |
Vitório Roberto duque Cardoso |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
2 (12/6/2021,4/7/2021) |
Henrique ojeda soares |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
2 (24/7/2021,4/9/2021) |
Ryan Arraes Alves Rocha |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
2 (7/8/2021,23/10/2021) |
Vinicius da Almeida Lisboa |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
2 (7/8/2021,23/10/2021) |
Erick Alexandre Ramos dos Santos |
A.A. Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
Felipe de Oliveira Moura |
A.A. Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
Felipe Henrique Souza de Andrade |
A.A. Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
Morivam pereira feitosa |
A.A. Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
Daniel Davi Silva de Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |
Felipe da Silva Novais |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
Felipe Gomes da Silva |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
Jeferson almeida de souza |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
João victor bueno lopes |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |
Kaik Santos Viana |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
Kaique trajano da silva |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |
Leonardo alves vilar da silva |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
matheus trindade anselho |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |
Paulo Cezar de Jesus Novais da Silva |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |
Rodrigo Ferreira |
AA Cruzeirinho Vila Souza (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/6/2021) |
ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DE PAULA |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
ALYSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
GEAN CARLOS DA SILVA |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
KAUAN SANTOS CARDOSO |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
KEVIN SANTOS CARDOSO |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
MAYCK LUCCA RODRIGUES GOMES |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
RONALDO BEZERRA REIS BRETAS DA CRUZ |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
SAMUEL SOLANO DOS SANTOS |
Alegria Real (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
Gustavo Fernandes cruz |
Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
Jocsa Kauê Pereira Gonçalves |
Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
Kleberson Da Silva e Silva |
Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
Leonardo Dos Santos Oliveira Silva |
Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
Leonardo Fonzar Arcocha |
Atlético Jardim Cidade (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/8/2021) |
Gabriel Marques Santos |
Cazaca F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/6/2021) |
Guilherme Gonçalves Dos Santos |
Cazaca F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/6/2021) |
Marcos Vinicius De Sales De Jesus |
Cazaca F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
Michel Douglas Cruz Ramos Santos Da Silva |
Cazaca F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/6/2021) |
Kaue Ferreira de Jesus da Silva |
Derby Academia de Futebol (S.Paulo)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
Murilo Felix Junqueira |
Derby Academia de Futebol (S.Paulo)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
Thauan Oliveira dos Santos |
Derby Academia de Futebol (S.Paulo)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
Augusto César ferreira |
E.C Helida (Maua/SP)
|
1 (12/6/2021) |
Gustavo Azevedo peres |
E.C Helida (Maua/SP)
|
1 (31/7/2021) |
Kaua dos Santos silva |
E.C Helida (Maua/SP)
|
1 (12/6/2021) |
Kevin Duarte ramalho |
E.C Helida (Maua/SP)
|
1 (12/6/2021) |
Marcos Vinicius Ferreira prates |
E.C Helida (Maua/SP)
|
1 (12/6/2021) |
CAIO CESAR RODRIGUES |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
CHARDLLEY JARDESON EUFRÁSIO FERREIRA |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
GABRIEL DE SOUZA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/6/2021) |
GUSTAVO SAMUEL DE SOUZA AYRES DE ALMEIDA |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/6/2021) |
MALCON SILVA MOURA |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/7/2021) |
ROBERT SILVA DE JESUS |
EF Famux Xurupita (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
Cauan Silva suguimoto Araki |
Elite Futebol Arte (Susano/SP)
|
1 (24/7/2021) |
João Vitor Gomes Alves |
Elite Futebol Arte (Susano/SP)
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
Victor Hugo Lopes dos Reis |
Elite Futebol Arte (Susano/SP)
|
1 (24/7/2021) |
Bruno Brito de Oliveira |
Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP)
|
1 (15/8/2021) |
Cléber Oliveira dos Santos |
Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP)
|
1 (26/6/2021) |
ANDREY JEFFERSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA |
Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/6/2021) |
DIOGO RAMOS ALVES |
Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
GUSTAVO BONFIM MONTEIRO DE FREITAS |
Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
VICTOR MOURA SANTOS |
Pequeninos Jd. Aracati (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
João Victor Figueiredo novas de Assis |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
1 (24/7/2021) |
João Vitor de oliveira Dreger |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
Júlio Cesar Oliveira ferraz |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
1 (4/7/2021) |
Kaicky Costa Alves |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
1 (4/9/2021) |
Kayo Leonardo da Silva |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
1 (4/9/2021) |
Kevin da Silva Souza |
Sobrahmos FC (Poá/SP)
|
1 (24/7/2021) |
Alan lucio de alencar |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (4/9/2021) |
Edivan Luiz Vilela da Silva |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (7/8/2021) |
Eduardo vinicius santos cruz |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (7/8/2021) |
Gustavo camara de luna oliveira |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (31/7/2021) |
Lucas souza pauleti |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (7/8/2021) |
Lucca silva martinez |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (7/8/2021) |
Thiago santos de moraes |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (7/8/2021) |
Yan lima vasconcelos |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano/SP)
|
1 (24/10/2021) |
Claudio Vinicius Teodoro Pedrosa |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |
Guilherme Gonçalves da Silva |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (7/8/2021) |
João Victor Claudino |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (7/8/2021) |
Lucas Kaufmann Sapuppo |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (15/8/2021) |
Pedro Henrique Brito dos Santos |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |
Pedro Henrique Vilas Boas dos Santos |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (15/8/2021) |
Pedro Teles Prieto |
Vasco da Gama F.C. (Sto Andre/SP)
|
1 (23/10/2021) |