09/07/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
139 | 13:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 2 x 1 | Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
139 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo C | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 0 x 2 | Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
18/07/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
155 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo C | Itatiba EC/São Bernado FC (Itatiba/SP) | 3 x 0 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | ESTADIO RUBRO NEGRO |
173 | 10:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Itatiba EC/São Bernado FC (Itatiba/SP) | 2 x 0 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | ESTADIO RUBRO NEGRO |
24/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
143 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 4 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
07/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
151 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo C | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 2 x 1 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
179 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 0 x 1 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
22/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
155 | 13:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP) | 0 x 1 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | ESTADIO RAUL MONTEIRO (VILA SOCCER) |
179 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo C | Lite Soccer/Vila Aparecida (Bragança Paulista/SP) | 0 x 1 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | ESTADIO RAUL MONTEIRO (VILA SOCCER) |
29/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
173 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo C | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 2 x 1 | Comercial E.C União Vitória/Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
151 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 1 x 0 | Comercial E.C União Vitória/Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
04/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
161 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
161 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo C | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 1 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
26/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
183 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | 4 - 2ª Fase | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 1 x 0 | Lite Soccer/Vila Aparecida (Bragança Paulista/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
03/10/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
182 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | 7ª Oitavas de Final | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 4 x 1 | Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
191 | 17:45 | Sub-11 | 4ª Oitavas de Final | BXSoccer (Barueri/SP) | 0 x 3 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
17/10/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
211 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | 4ª Quartas de Final | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | 0 (1) x (2) 0 | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
208 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | 6 x 0 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | CAMPO DISTRITAL MARIA CELIA DE SOUZA (VILA MERCEDES) |