Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 19/06 | 09:00 | Grupo A | CS Maritimo (S.Paulo/SP) | 8 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE (ANTIGO CT DO SÃO PAULO FC) |
012 | 24/06 | 13:30 | Grupo A | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CDC Ucra |
008 | 17/07 | 15:00 | Grupo A | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Barcelona Brasil/CA Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SANTANA |
016 | 30/07 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
040 | 30/07 | Grupo A | Central Beach Soccer (Maua/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
045 | 30/07 | Grupo A | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
004 | 01/08 | 15:20 | Grupo A | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
028 | 11/08 | 16:00 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 19/06 | 10:00 | Grupo A | ECO Osasco (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE (ANTIGO CT DO SÃO PAULO FC) |
022 | 08/07 | 14:00 | Grupo A | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP) | CDC Ucra |
016 | 18/07 | 13:00 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 1 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
004 | 30/07 | Grupo A | Barcelona Brasil/CA Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
028 | 30/07 | Grupo A | A.D.A.F. (Cubatão/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
045 | 30/07 | Grupo A | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
012 | 23/08 | Grupo A | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 24/06 | 14:30 | Grupo A | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CDC Ucra |
039 | 17/07 | 14:00 | Grupo A | 9 de Julho (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SANTANA |
017 | 30/07 | Grupo A | A.D.A.C. (Araçariguama/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
021 | 30/07 | Grupo A | Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
005 | 01/08 | 14:20 | Grupo A | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
027 | 11/08 | 15:00 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 03/07 | 09:00 | Grupo A | ABB (Jundiaí/SP) | 3 x 1 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ABILIO SANFINS (CAMPO DO BANDEIRANTES) |
004 | 15/07 | 13:30 | Grupo A | Aliançados F.C (Osasco/SP) | 1 x 3 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DA CSU |
012 | 30/07 | Grupo A | Olimpia FC/CFA (Porto Ferreira/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
045 | 01/08 | 13:00 | Grupo A | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CT BRASIL FC / CAMPO DA ESTANCIA ARAÇARIGUAMA |
022 | 11/08 | 14:00 | Grupo A | Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP) | 2 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO CRISTAL |