30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
02/07/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 0 x 1 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |
090 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 3 x 1 | Ibrachina Social (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |
23/07/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
084 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 3 x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |
061 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 2 x 1 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |
28/07/2021 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 13:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Projeto Viela (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | CDC JARDIM SÃO LUIZ |
067 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Projeto Viela (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | CDC JARDIM SÃO LUIZ |
05/08/2021 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
057 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 0 x 1 | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | ESTADIO E.C. VILA GALVÃO |
066 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 0 x 1 | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | ESTADIO E.C. VILA GALVÃO |
09/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 3 x 0 | Real Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |
23/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
085 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 3 x 0 | River Plate/A.D.A.C. (Guarulhos/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
30/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
11/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
049 | 11:15 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | SEAP Esportes (Valinhos/SP) | 1 x 0 | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | CAMPO DO JUREMA |
050 | 12:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | SEAP Esportes (Valinhos/SP) | 1 x 1 | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | CAMPO DO JUREMA |
15/09/2021 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
072 | 14:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 3 x 0 | CFA FC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |
16/10/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 08:30 | Sub-15 | 4ª Quartas de Final | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | ARENA GUANÇÃ |
17/10/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
131 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | 1ª Quartas de Final | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 0 x 1 | Ibrachina Social (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DE FARIA |