19/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 11:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | ECO Osasco (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTRELA DA SAUDE (ANTIGO CT DO SÃO PAULO FC) |
26/06/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | 0 x 1 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | COMPLEXO RENATO BARBIERI |
30/06/2021 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 12:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Olimpia FC/CFA (Porto Ferreira/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
12/07/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
068 | 15:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
22/07/2021 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
045 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 0 x 0 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO E.C. VILA GALVÃO |
056 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 1 x 0 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO E.C. VILA GALVÃO |
066 | 16:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 0 x 0 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO E.C. VILA GALVÃO |
24/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 08:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
072 | 10:30 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | ABB (Jundiaí/SP) | 1 x 1 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO Dr. JAYME CINTRA |
01/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
074 | 16:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
06/08/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 12:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | CT Fut Talentos (São Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
013 | 14:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Ibrachina Social (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
089 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
062 | 16:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
07/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
072 | 11:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
11/08/2021 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
039 | 16:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | LIFE Elosport (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
14/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
095 | 08:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO DELTA |
20/08/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
078 | 15:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Brasil FC/EFB (Santos/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
080 | 16:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
21/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
060 | 18:45 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Burgos Futebol Clube (Fco Morato/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
23/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
29/08/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
050 | 11:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | C.F. Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
005 | 12:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
085 | 13:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
30/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
06/09/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 16:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
11/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 10:15 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | SEAP Esportes (Valinhos/SP) | 0 x 1 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO JUREMA |
19/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 17:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | Atitude Legal (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
25/09/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
084 | 14:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | K9 Pro FC (S.Paulo/SP) | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
26/09/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 10:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo B | F5 Academy (São Bernado do Campo/SP) | 0 x 0 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |
02/10/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
046 | 15:00 | Sub-20 | 1º jogo Oitavas de Final | Alvorada F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x W | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
136 | 16:30 | Sub-14 | 2ª Oitavas de Final | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC UNIAO DO MORRO |
03/10/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
142 | 15:00 | Sub-12 | 8ª Oitavas de Final | CA Taboão da Serra (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA MORUMBI |
16/10/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
120 | 17:00 | Sub-16 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 2 x 0 | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | S.E. FLOR DE VILA FORMOSA |
17/10/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
142 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | 2ª Quartas de Final | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CT MAUÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE |