18/07/2021 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
081 | 14:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 1 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | ESTADIO E.C. VILA GALVÃO |
069 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP) | 0 x 1 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | ESTADIO E.C. VILA GALVÃO |
24/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
077 | 10:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
143 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 4 | Mauá FC (Maua/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
31/07/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
162 | 08:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 0 x 3 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CLUBE DE CAMPO PAIQUERÊ |
054 | 09:30 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 0 x 3 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CLUBE DE CAMPO PAIQUERÊ |
077 | 10:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 4 x 1 | Projeto Viela (S.Paulo/SP) | CLUBE DE CAMPO PAIQUERÊ |
07/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
137 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Comercial E.C União Vitória/Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
065 | 20:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO FLUMINENSE DO JAGUARA |
21/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
081 | 08:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 0 x W | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO DELTA |
23/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 3 x 0 | River Plate/A.D.A.C. (Guarulhos/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |
28/08/2021 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
170 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Legionário E.C. (Bragança Paulista/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO JUREMA |
060 | 10:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | SEAP Esportes (Valinhos/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO JUREMA |
060 | 11:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | SEAP Esportes (Valinhos/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | CAMPO DO JUREMA |
30/08/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | G.E. Mauaense (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
069 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
073 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
073 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | FC116Brasil (São Paulp/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
149 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
158 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Itatiba EC/São Bernado FC (Itatiba/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES | |
166 | Sub-13 | Grupo C | Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.F.A.F. (Taboão da Serra/SP) | DJR ESPORTES |