Rodrigo Oliveira Faria |
A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP)
|
5 (5/9/2021,31/10/2021) |
Enzo Ferraz Sparapani |
Itatiba EC/São Bernado FC (Itatiba/SP)
|
3 (19/6/2021,18/7/2021,24/10/2021) |
Caio Lohan da Silva Ferreira |
Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/7/2021,31/10/2021) |
Davi dos Santos Turella |
A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP)
|
1 (24/10/2021) |
João Miguel Nogueira Rodrigues |
A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP)
|
1 (5/9/2021) |
Júlio César Borges Damaceno |
A.A. Portuários de Santos (Santos/SP)
|
1 (3/10/2021) |
Ruan Leopoldo Silva |
A.D.A.F. (Cubatão/SP)
|
1 (1/8/2021) |
GABRIEL MACEDO SILVA |
Aces Academy (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
Gabriel Loiola Mar |
Atitude Legal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/9/2021) |
Samuel Machado de França |
Atlântico Norte (São Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2021) |
Matheus Henrique da Silva Matias |
BXSoccer (Barueri/SP)
|
1 (22/8/2021) |
Nicolas morais xavier da silva |
C.F. Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (15/8/2021) |
Orlando Silva de Oliveira |
C.F. Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (15/8/2021) |
CRISTHIAN RAMOS PIMENTA |
CA Taboão da Serra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/7/2021) |
GUSTAVO AGUILAR SANTOS |
CA Taboão da Serra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/9/2021) |
KAUAN BORGES SILVA |
Central Beach Soccer (Maua/SP)
|
1 (12/6/2021) |
Lucca Batista Carvalho coelho |
Comercial E.C União Vitória/Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/9/2021) |
Luis Gustavo matos Pereira |
Comercial E.C União Vitória/Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/9/2021) |
BRENO GOMES DE FRANÇA |
F5 Academy (São Bernado do Campo/SP)
|
1 (18/9/2021) |
GUSTAVO DECHERING CARNEIRO |
F5 Academy (São Bernado do Campo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2021) |
Gustavo Andrade Oliveira Silva |
Itatiba EC/São Bernado FC (Itatiba/SP)
|
1 (18/7/2021) |
Matheus Oliveira Gomes |
Itatiba EC/São Bernado FC (Itatiba/SP)
|
1 (18/7/2021) |
Pablo Miguel Silva Souza Santos |
Itatiba EC/São Bernado FC (Itatiba/SP)
|
1 (7/11/2021) |
NOAH RIBEIRO ESPINHA |
Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/7/2021) |
RYAN VITOR DOS SANTOS |
Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/7/2021) |
THIAGO RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/9/2021) |
MATHEUS PERREIRA DE ARAUJO |
K9 Pro FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE POSSER |
K9 Pro FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (13/6/2021) |
EDGAR MIGUEL PALINI CIRQUEIRA |
Lite Soccer/Vila Aparecida (Bragança Paulista/SP)
|
1 (1/8/2021) |
NICOLAS DE SOUZA ROSA |
Lite Soccer/Vila Aparecida (Bragança Paulista/SP)
|
1 (26/9/2021) |
PIETRO MIGUEL VERONESI |
Lite Soccer/Vila Aparecida (Bragança Paulista/SP)
|
1 (26/9/2021) |
Kauan Enzo Oguido Torres |
Mauá FC (Maua/SP)
|
1 (29/8/2021) |
Breno Rodrigues de Sena |
Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (25/7/2021) |
Henrique Emanuel bos da Conceição |
Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (25/7/2021) |
João Vitor Ornelas de Souza |
Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (1/10/2021) |
Leonardo Augusto da Paixao |
Ocian Praia Clube/Núcleo Gremio (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (1/8/2021) |
Arthur Santana rosa |
Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/6/2021) |
Marco Antonio Rocha neto |
Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/11/2021) |
Rhyan Henrique Queiroz ladeira |
Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/11/2021) |
Thiago guida Fonseca |
Prata da Casa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/11/2021) |
Jean Jesus Guimarães Costa |
Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2021) |
João Paulo Toscano |
Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/10/2021) |
Nicolas de Oliveira Assis Casagrande |
Revolution F.C (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/8/2021) |
DAVI RODRIGUES C. MARTINS |
SEAP Esportes (Valinhos/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
Lucas Teixeira dos Santos |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (26/9/2021) |
Daivyd juan de jesus santos da conceicao |
União RD (Santos/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |
Guilherme Fernandes |
União RD (Santos/SP)
|
1 (17/10/2021) |
Pietro Christofaro Albuquerque |
União RD (Santos/SP)
|
1 (14/8/2021) |