019 |
06/04/2018 |
20:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Vem q Tem F.C. |
1 x 2 |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira |
001 |
07/04/2018 |
13:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Sodabeb F.C. |
2 x 1 |
Arsenal da Vila Yara |
007 |
07/04/2018 |
14:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Guarani F.C. Sol Nascente |
1 x 1 |
Boleiros do Morro |
013 |
07/04/2018 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Corgo F.C. |
2 x 2 |
Vida Loka F.F. |
025 |
07/04/2018 |
17:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
Vira Copos F.C. |
0 x 1 |
S.C. Corinthians Franco da Rocha |
031 |
08/04/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Clube Atlético Perus |
4 x 1 |
Esquenta F.C. |
037 |
08/04/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Unidos da Ilha |
1 x 3 |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
043 |
08/04/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Juventus |
3 x 2 |
Belo Esporte F.C. |
049 |
08/04/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Furia 15 F.C. |
1 x 0 |
S.A.A.D. F.C. |
002 |
21/04/2018 |
13:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Nóis Q Tá F.C. |
1 x 2 |
Roubando a Cena |
008 |
21/04/2018 |
14:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Ferroviaria |
0 x 2 |
Esporte C.D.C. Taipas |
014 |
21/04/2018 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Panela Problema F.C. |
2 x 1 |
Gremio Familia 11 |
020 |
21/04/2018 |
17:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Renovação |
1 x 3 |
Guarani Vila Mazzei |
061 |
22/04/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo F |
Paradões F.C. |
2 x 3 |
A.A. Cosmo |
033 |
22/04/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Clube Atlético Perus |
0 x 2 |
Paulistano |
027 |
28/04/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
Taipas F.C. |
1 x 3 |
S.C. Corinthians Franco da Rocha |
012 |
28/04/2018 |
18:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Esporte C.D.C. Taipas |
1 x 2 |
Boleiros do Morro |
056 |
29/04/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
Unidos da Praça F.C. |
2 x 2 |
S.E. Amigos da Gales |
062 |
29/04/2018 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo F |
Alvinense |
4 x 2 |
Real Madrid F.C. |
050 |
01/05/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Stuttgart F.C. |
2 x 0 |
Suspeitos F.C. |
055 |
01/05/2018 |
12:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
MoleQaeda F&R |
2 x 2 |
G.R. Juventude |
034 |
01/05/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
E.C. Nacional |
1 x 3 |
Esquenta F.C. |
044 |
01/05/2018 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Colorado F.C. |
0 x 2 |
Gremio 100 Juizo |
024 |
05/05/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Vem q Tem F.C. |
1 x 2 |
Guarani Vila Mazzei |
016 |
05/05/2018 |
14:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Corgo F.C. |
1 x 4 |
Panela Problema F.C. |
004 |
05/05/2018 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Nóis Q Tá F.C. |
3 x 1 |
Sodabeb F.C. |
011 |
05/05/2018 |
17:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Guarani F.C. Sol Nascente |
1 x 1 |
Ferroviaria |
028 |
05/05/2018 |
19:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
S.C. Saloá |
1 x 5 |
Vira Copos F.C. |
038 |
06/05/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Unidos da Jacunaum F.C. |
2 x 1 |
Manos da Ponte |
051 |
06/05/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Furia 15 F.C. |
2 x 0 |
Suspeitos F.C. |
046 |
06/05/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Belo Esporte F.C. |
0 x 0 |
Gremio 100 Juizo |
045 |
06/05/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Colorado F.C. |
1 x 0 |
Juventus |
065 |
06/05/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo F |
Paradões F.C. |
5 x 3 |
Alvinense |
023 |
12/05/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira |
1 x 2 |
Renovação |
026 |
12/05/2018 |
19:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
Taipas F.C. |
1 x 3 |
S.C. Saloá |
010 |
19/05/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Ferroviaria |
2 x 1 |
Boleiros do Morro |
022 |
19/05/2018 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Vem q Tem F.C. |
5 x 2 |
Renovação |
003 |
19/05/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Roubando a Cena |
1 x 0 |
Arsenal da Vila Yara |
017 |
19/05/2018 |
18:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Panela Problema F.C. |
1 x 2 |
Vida Loka F.F. |
041 |
20/05/2018 |
00:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Unidos da Jacunaum F.C. |
2 x 1 |
Unidos da Ilha |
052 |
20/05/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Stuttgart F.C. |
2 x 2 |
S.A.A.D. F.C. |
057 |
20/05/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
MoleQaeda F&R |
2 x 1 |
S.E. Amigos da Gales |
042 |
20/05/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Manos da Ponte |
1 x 3 |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
058 |
20/05/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
Unidos da Praça F.C. |
0 x 1 |
G.R. Juventude |
015 |
02/06/2018 |
14:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Gremio Familia 11 |
2 x 0 |
Vida Loka F.F. |
030 |
02/06/2018 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
Taipas F.C. |
0 x 3 |
Vira Copos F.C. |
064 |
03/06/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo F |
A.A. Cosmo |
4 x 0 |
Alvinense |
039 |
03/06/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Manos da Ponte |
1 x 3 |
Unidos da Ilha |
048 |
03/06/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Colorado F.C. |
1 x 1 |
Belo Esporte F.C. |
063 |
03/06/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo F |
Real Madrid F.C. |
2 x 3 |
Paradões F.C. |
009 |
16/06/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
Guarani F.C. Sol Nascente |
1 x 1 |
Esporte C.D.C. Taipas |
029 |
16/06/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
S.C. Saloá |
0 x 2 |
S.C. Corinthians Franco da Rocha |
059 |
17/06/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
MoleQaeda F&R |
0 x 0 |
Unidos da Praça F.C. |
066 |
17/06/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo F |
A.A. Cosmo |
3 x 0 |
Real Madrid F.C. |
018 |
30/06/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Corgo F.C. |
2 x 3 |
Gremio Familia 11 |
021 |
30/06/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Guarani Vila Mazzei |
0 x 2 |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira |
006 |
30/06/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Sodabeb F.C. |
1 x 1 |
Roubando a Cena |
053 |
01/07/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
Furia 15 F.C. |
1 x 0 |
Stuttgart F.C. |
032 |
01/07/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
E.C. Nacional |
0 x 2 |
Paulistano |
047 |
01/07/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo C |
Juventus |
0 x 3 |
Gremio 100 Juizo |
060 |
01/07/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo E |
G.R. Juventude |
1 x 2 |
S.E. Amigos da Gales |
036 |
09/07/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
Paulistano |
1 x 1 |
Esquenta F.C. |
054 |
09/07/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo D |
S.A.A.D. F.C. |
3 x 1 |
Suspeitos F.C. |
040 |
09/07/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo B |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
0 x 0 |
Unidos da Jacunaum F.C. |
035 |
09/07/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
Grupo A |
E.C. Nacional |
0 x W |
Clube Atlético Perus |
067 |
14/07/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
1º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
Sodabeb F.C. |
0 x 1 |
Gremio Familia 11 |
068 |
14/07/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
2º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
S.C. Corinthians Franco da Rocha |
1 x 3 |
Juventus |
069 |
14/07/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
3º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira |
2 x 0 |
Boleiros do Morro |
075 |
15/07/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
1º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
Clube Atlético Perus |
5 x 0 |
S.A.A.D. F.C. |
076 |
15/07/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
2º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
A.A. Cosmo |
3 x 1 |
Unidos da Ilha |
077 |
15/07/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
3º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
Gremio 100 Juizo |
2 x 2 |
Esquenta F.C. |
078 |
15/07/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
4º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
2 x 1 |
G.R. Juventude |
070 |
21/07/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
4º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
Guarani Vila Mazzei |
5 x 3 |
Esporte C.D.C. Taipas |
071 |
21/07/2018 |
15:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
5º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
Vem q Tem F.C. |
3 x 2 |
Vira Copos F.C. |
072 |
21/07/2018 |
17:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
6º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
Nóis Q Tá F.C. |
1 x 2 |
Ferroviaria |
073 |
28/07/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
7º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
Roubando a Cena |
1 x 1 |
S.C. Saloá |
074 |
28/07/2018 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
8º jogo 16ª de Finais (SABADO) |
Panela Problema F.C. |
1 x 1 |
Vida Loka F.F. |
079 |
29/07/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
5º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
MoleQaeda F&R |
4 x 0 |
Paradões F.C. |
080 |
29/07/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
6º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
Stuttgart F.C. |
1 x 2 |
Unidos da Jacunaum F.C. |
081 |
29/07/2018 |
12:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
7º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
Furia 15 F.C. |
3 x 1 |
Colorado F.C. |
082 |
29/07/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
8º jogo 16ª de Finais (DOMINGO) |
Paulistano |
2 x 2 |
S.E. Amigos da Gales |
083 |
04/08/2018 |
14:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
1ª Quartas (SABADO) |
Gremio Familia 11 |
1 x 1 |
Ferroviaria |
084 |
04/08/2018 |
16:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Quartas (SABADO) |
Vem q Tem F.C. |
0 x 1 |
Guarani Vila Mazzei |
085 |
18/08/2018 |
14:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
3ª Quartas (SABADO) |
Roubando a Cena |
1 x 1 |
Panela Problema F.C. |
086 |
18/08/2018 |
16:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
4ª Quartas (SABADO) |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira |
2 x 0 |
Juventus |
087 |
19/08/2018 |
12:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
1ª Quartas (DOMINGO) |
Furia 15 F.C. |
1 x 1 |
S.E. Amigos da Gales |
088 |
19/08/2018 |
13:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Quartas (DOMINGO) |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
3 x 1 |
MoleQaeda F&R |
089 |
26/08/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
3ª Quartas (DOMINGO) |
A.A. Cosmo |
1 x 1 |
Esquenta F.C. |
090 |
26/08/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
4ª Quartas (DOMINGO) |
Clube Atlético Perus |
1 x 4 |
Unidos da Jacunaum F.C. |
093 |
02/09/2018 |
09:30 |
Adulto (+18) |
1ª Semi (DOMINGO) |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
5 x 0 |
Unidos da Jacunaum F.C. |
094 |
02/09/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Semi (DOMINGO) |
A.A. Cosmo |
1 x 4 |
S.E. Amigos da Gales |
095 |
16/09/2018 |
09:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
1ª Semi Final |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
2 x 1 |
Gremio Familia 11 |
096 |
16/09/2018 |
11:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
2ª Semi Final |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira |
3 x 2 |
S.E. Amigos da Gales |
097 |
29/09/2018 |
15:00 |
Adulto (+18) |
Final |
E.C. Aguia Negra |
1 x 0 |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira |