Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
214 | 01/10 | 00:00 | Grupo B | UNIDOS DO FLOR DO PINHAL FC | 0 x 2 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | DJR ESPORTES |
218 | 01/10 | 00:00 | Grupo B | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 2 x 0 | CENTRO DA COROA FC | |
225 | 17/10 | 10:00 | Grupo B | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 2 x 2 | TC LIDERANÇA | CDC MARTINICA |
227 | 14/11 | 10:00 | Grupo B | LE TECH S. | 0 x 5 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | CDC MARTINICA |
229 | 15/11 | 15:00 | Grupo B | OUSADOS F.C. (Araraquara) | 0 x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE ITAPEVI |
222 | 21/11 | 08:30 | Grupo B | SE AGUIA NEGRA | 2 x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | CDC MARTINICA |
097 | 05/12 | 12:00 | QF 1 | SE PAULISTINHA DO JD ROBRU | 3 x 2 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | CDC SERRA QUEIMADA |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
259 | 04/10 | 16:30 | Grupo Sul 2 | UNIDOS DA VILA CARIOCA | 3 x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
255 | 17/10 | 08:00 | Grupo Sul 2 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 3 x 1 | S.E. GUERREIROS | CDC MARTINICA |
256 | 24/10 | 09:00 | Grupo Sul 2 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 1 x 2 | UNIDOS DA VILA CARIOCA | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
258 | 31/10 | 09:30 | Grupo Sul 2 | S.E. GUERREIROS | W x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | CDC PQ BRISTOL |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
289 | 04/10 | 15:30 | Grupo Sul 3 | UNIDOS DA VILA CARIOCA | 0 x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
285 | 17/10 | 09:00 | Grupo Sul 3 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 4 x 0 | S.E. GUERREIROS | CDC MARTINICA |
286 | 24/10 | 10:00 | Grupo Sul 3 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 0 x 4 | UNIDOS DA VILA CARIOCA | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
288 | 31/10 | 10:30 | Grupo Sul 3 | S.E. GUERREIROS | W x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | CDC PQ BRISTOL |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
296 | 03/10 | 08:45 | Grupo Sul 2 | SEL - RIBEIRÃO PIRES | W x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | SEL - RIBEIRÃO PIRES |
288 | 17/10 | 14:30 | Grupo Sul 2 | PROJETO PEREIRINHA | 2 x 0 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
292 | 24/10 | 08:00 | Grupo Sul 2 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 0 x 6 | VASCO DA GAMA F.C. | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
299 | 31/10 | 08:30 | Grupo Sul 2 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 0 x W | ACLF ASSOCIAÇÃO CAMPO LIMPO FOOTBALL | CDC PQ BRISTOL |
301 | 31/10 | 11:30 | Grupo Sul 2 | ACADEMICOS VILA FACCHINI | 0 x W | MANCHESTER/MARIA CAETANO | CDC PQ BRISTOL |