Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 23/01 | 07:30 | São Caetano (Limeira/SP) | 1 x 0 | Escola Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 de Maio |
001 | 23/01 | 09:30 | Projeto Atleta Cidadão (Valparaiso/SP) | 2 x 3 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
009 | 23/01 | 18:15 | Escola Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 4 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
003 | 24/01 | 07:30 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 2 | São Caetano (Limeira/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
004 | 24/01 | 13:15 | Escola Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Projeto Atleta Cidadão (Valparaiso/SP) | Clube de Campo de Brotas |
010 | 24/01 | 17:15 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 0 x 0 | São Caetano (Limeira/SP) | 3 de Maio |
006 | 25/01 | 10:30 | Projeto Atleta Cidadão (Valparaiso/SP) | 1 x 1 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | Clube de Campo de Brotas |
005 | 26/01 | 07:30 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 5 x 2 | Escola Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
008 | 26/01 | 16:15 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 1 x 2 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 3 de Maio |
007 | 26/01 | 18:15 | São Caetano (Limeira/SP) | 0 x 1 | Projeto Atleta Cidadão (Valparaiso/SP) | 3 de Maio |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 23/01 | 08:30 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | 1 x 0 | JP Piracicaba (Piracicaba/SP) | 3 de Maio |
011 | 23/01 | 15:15 | Real FC (Rio Claro/SP) | 0 x 2 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
017 | 24/01 | 07:30 | JP Piracicaba (Piracicaba/SP) | 0 x 1 | Real FC (Rio Claro/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
018 | 24/01 | 08:30 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | 1 x 0 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
014 | 24/01 | 18:15 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Real FC (Rio Claro/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
012 | 25/01 | 08:30 | JP Piracicaba (Piracicaba/SP) | 1 x 1 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
016 | 25/01 | 13:15 | Real FC (Rio Claro/SP) | 0 x 2 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | 3 de Maio |
015 | 26/01 | 08:30 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
019 | 26/01 | 17:15 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
020 | 26/01 | 18:15 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | JP Piracicaba (Piracicaba/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
022 | 27/01 | 10:00 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | 2 x 5 | Projeto Atleta Cidadão (Valparaiso/SP) | 3 de Maio | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo A | |||||||
021 | 27/01 | 14:30 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 2 x 1 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo B |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | 28/01 | 12:30 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 1 (4) x (2) 1 | Projeto Atleta Cidadão (Valparaiso/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 |