Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 22/01 | 18:00 | 3 de Maio (Brotas/SP) | 1 x 4 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
006 | 23/01 | 16:15 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 4 | CT Fut Talentos B (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
008 | 23/01 | 17:15 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 1 x 0 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | Campo do Brotão |
009 | 24/01 | 09:30 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | 0 x 2 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
002 | 24/01 | 13:15 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 3 x 0 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 3 de Maio |
004 | 24/01 | 17:15 | CT Fut Talentos B (S.Paulo/SP) | 6 x 1 | 3 de Maio (Brotas/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
005 | 25/01 | 14:15 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 1 | CT Fut Talentos B (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
007 | 25/01 | 17:15 | 3 de Maio (Brotas/SP) | 1 x 1 | CTA-Centro de Treinamento ALL'Star (Campo Grande/MS) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
003 | 25/01 | 21:00 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 2 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
011 | 23/01 | 10:30 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | 0 x 2 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
018 | 23/01 | 13:15 | JP Piracicaba (Piracicaba/SP) | 2 x 2 | Santos Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 de Maio |
013 | 23/01 | 15:30 | A.A. Pq Regina (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Craques Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Patrimônio |
010 | 24/01 | 15:15 | Craques Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
017 | 24/01 | 16:15 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | JP Piracicaba (Piracicaba/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
015 | 24/01 | 18:15 | Santos Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | A.A. Pq Regina (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube de Campo de Brotas |
016 | 25/01 | 10:30 | Craques Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | JP Piracicaba (Piracicaba/SP) | 3 de Maio |
014 | 25/01 | 13:15 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.A. Pq Regina (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
012 | 25/01 | 15:15 | Santos Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
020 | 26/01 | 10:30 | CT Fut Talentos B (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | Campo do Brotão | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
022 | 26/01 | 13:15 | A.A. Pq Regina (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | Campo do Brotão | |||
1º Grupo D | 1º Grupo D | 2º Grupo D | |||||||
019 | 26/01 | 14:15 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 3 de Maio | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | |||||||
021 | 26/01 | 17:15 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 6 x 0 | Craques Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | 2º Grupo C |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | 27/01 | 15:30 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | CT Fut Talentos B (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 20 | |||||||
024 | 27/01 | 16:30 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | Campo do Brotão | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
025 | 28/01 | 11:30 | CT Fut Talentos B (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 24 |