Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 23/01 | 07:30 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 0 x 3 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
030 | 23/01 | 07:30 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
034 | 23/01 | 08:45 | Field (Campinas/SP) | 1 x 0 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | Campo do Patrimônio |
036 | 23/01 | 17:15 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 1 | DEJL Dois Corregos (Dois Corregos/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
029 | 24/01 | 07:30 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | 3 x 0 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 3 de Maio |
027 | 24/01 | 15:15 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 1 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
037 | 24/01 | 16:00 | DEJL Dois Corregos (Dois Corregos/SP) | 0 x 2 | Field (Campinas/SP) | Campo do Patrimônio |
032 | 24/01 | 16:15 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | 0 x 1 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 3 de Maio |
031 | 25/01 | 07:30 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | 0 x 1 | Field (Campinas/SP) | Clube de Campo de Brotas |
035 | 25/01 | 15:15 | DEJL Dois Corregos (Dois Corregos/SP) | 5 x 0 | Internacional F.C. (Franca/SP) | Clube de Campo de Brotas |
033 | 25/01 | 16:15 | C.E. Multi Esporte (São Carlos/SP) | 3 x 0 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Campo do Brotão |
028 | 25/01 | 18:15 | Field (Campinas/SP) | 0 x 2 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 3 de Maio |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 23/01 | 08:30 | C.A. Taboão da Serra B (Taboao da Serra/SP) | 1 x 2 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
015 | 23/01 | 10:45 | Juventus (Rio Claro/SP) | 0 x 4 | Contra Ataque (Campinas/SP) | Campo do Patrimônio |
017 | 23/01 | 18:15 | Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | 0 x 0 | Unidos/Rio Branco (Americana/SP) | 3 de Maio |
013 | 24/01 | 08:30 | Contra Ataque (Campinas/SP) | 0 x 5 | C.A. Taboão da Serra B (Taboao da Serra/SP) | Clube de Campo de Brotas |
018 | 24/01 | 08:30 | Unidos/Rio Branco (Americana/SP) | 12 x 0 | Juventus (Rio Claro/SP) | 3 de Maio |
011 | 24/01 | 15:15 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | Clube de Campo de Brotas |
016 | 25/01 | 15:15 | C.A. Taboão da Serra B (Taboao da Serra/SP) | 1 x 4 | Unidos/Rio Branco (Americana/SP) | 3 de Maio |
014 | 25/01 | 17:15 | Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | 1 x 0 | Contra Ataque (Campinas/SP) | 3 de Maio |
012 | 25/01 | 22:00 | Juventus (Rio Claro/SP) | 0 x 1 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
021 | 26/01 | 07:30 | Internacional B (Limeira/SP) | 0 x 2 | C.A. Taboão da Serra B (Taboao da Serra/SP) | 3 de Maio | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | 2º Grupo C | |||||||
019 | 26/01 | 08:30 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 0 | AA Internacional (Limeira/SP) | 3 de Maio | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A | |||||||
020 | 26/01 | 13:15 | Field (Campinas/SP) | 1 x 1 | CT Fut Talentos (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
022 | 26/01 | 16:15 | A.A. Portuguesa Vila das Belezas (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Unidos/Rio Branco (Americana/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense | |||
1º Grupo D | 1º Grupo D | 2º Grupo D |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
024 | 27/01 | 14:30 | C.A. Taboão da Serra B (Taboao da Serra/SP) | 1 (2) x (3) 1 | Unidos/Rio Branco (Americana/SP) | 3 de Maio | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 21 | Vencedor do Jogo 22 | |||||||
023 | 27/01 | 15:30 | C.A. Taboão da Serra (Taboão da Serra/SP) | 1 x 2 | Field (Campinas/SP) | 3 de Maio | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 19 | Vencedor do Jogo 20 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
025 | 28/01 | 09:30 | Field (Campinas/SP) | 0 x 1 | Unidos/Rio Branco (Americana/SP) | Clube Atlético Brotense | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 23 | Vencedor do Jogo 24 |