Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 22/01 | 15:30 | Bento de Abreu FC (Bento de Abreu/SP) | 0 x 2 | Furia Abilio Pedro (Limeira/SP) | VP - ESTADIO MUNICIPAL MANOEL AZEVEDO SALVADOR |
005 | 22/01 | 15:30 | Chute Inicial Corinthians (Bauru/SP) | 0 x 2 | C.A. Gremio Imperatriz (Imperatriz/MA) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
002 | 23/01 | 08:30 | Bento de Abreu FC (Bento de Abreu/SP) | 1 x 5 | C.A. Gremio Imperatriz (Imperatriz/MA) | VP - ESTADIO MUNICIPAL MANOEL AZEVEDO SALVADOR |
006 | 23/01 | 15:30 | Lins F.C. (Lins/SP) | 1 x 1 | Furia Abilio Pedro (Limeira/SP) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
010 | 23/01 | 18:00 | Bento de Abreu FC (Bento de Abreu/SP) | 2 x 0 | Chute Inicial Corinthians (Bauru/SP) | VP - ESTADIO MUNICIPAL MANOEL AZEVEDO SALVADOR |
009 | 24/01 | 09:15 | C.A. Gremio Imperatriz (Imperatriz/MA) | 2 x 2 | Furia Abilio Pedro (Limeira/SP) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
001 | 24/01 | 18:30 | Lins F.C. (Lins/SP) | 4 x 0 | Chute Inicial Corinthians (Bauru/SP) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
007 | 25/01 | 08:30 | Bento de Abreu FC (Bento de Abreu/SP) | 0 x 2 | Lins F.C. (Lins/SP) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
004 | 25/01 | 17:30 | C.A. Gremio Imperatriz (Imperatriz/MA) | 1 x 0 | Lins F.C. (Lins/SP) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
008 | 25/01 | 17:30 | Furia Abilio Pedro (Limeira/SP) | 9 x 0 | Chute Inicial Corinthians (Bauru/SP) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 22/01 | 10:15 | Pequenos Craques (São Bernardo/SP) | 0 x 0 | Rio Training (São Carlos/SP) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
014 | 22/01 | 17:30 | A.E.P.L. Lins (Lins/SP) | 0 x 0 | Asas do Futuro/C.T.A. (Campo Grande/MS) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
011 | 23/01 | 14:30 | Pequenos Craques (São Bernardo/SP) | 2 x 0 | A.E.P.L. Lins (Lins/SP) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
012 | 23/01 | 18:30 | Asas do Futuro/C.T.A. (Campo Grande/MS) | 0 x 1 | Rio Training (São Carlos/SP) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
015 | 24/01 | 09:15 | Pequenos Craques (São Bernardo/SP) | 3 x 2 | Asas do Futuro/C.T.A. (Campo Grande/MS) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
016 | 24/01 | 16:30 | Rio Training (São Carlos/SP) | 1 x 1 | A.E.P.L. Lins (Lins/SP) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
018 | 26/01 | 14:00 | Pequenos Craques (São Bernardo/SP) | 1 (2) x (4) 1 | Furia Abilio Pedro (Limeira/SP) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo A | |||||||
017 | 26/01 | 15:00 | C.A. Gremio Imperatriz (Imperatriz/MA) | 0 x 1 | Rio Training (São Carlos/SP) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo B |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
019 | 27/01 | 11:00 | Rio Training (São Carlos/SP) | 0 x 0 | Furia Abilio Pedro (Limeira/SP) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 18 |