Home
Categorias
Sub-10 - Masculino
Sub-11 - Masculino
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-13 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-15 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-17 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Classificação
Classificação geral
Grupos
Semi Final
Final
Tabelas
Jogos por local
Próximos jogos
Últimos jogos
Sub-10 - Masculino
Sub-11 - Masculino
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-13 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-15 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-17 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Estatisticas
Artilharia
Melhor Defesa
Cartões
Suspensões
Home
Categorias
Sub-10 - Masculino
Sub-11 - Masculino
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-13 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-15 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-17 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Classificação
Classificação geral
Grupos
Semi Final
Final
Tabelas
Jogos por local
Próximos jogos
Últimos jogos
Sub-10 - Masculino
Sub-11 - Masculino
Sub-12 - Masculino
Sub-13 - Masculino
Sub-14 - Masculino
Sub-15 - Masculino
Sub-16 - Masculino
Sub-17 - Masculino
Sub-18 - Masculino
Estatisticas
Artilharia
Melhor Defesa
Cartões
Suspensões
Copa São Paulo de Futebol Menor
Sub-17 - Masculino
(3º edição - Ano 2018)
Home
Todas as competições
Competição #1294
Sub-17 - Masculino
artilharia
Compartilhar
Tweetar
Artilharia - Sub-17 - Masculino
Atleta - Equipe
Artilharia
1º
devison tiburcio de brito costa
furia abilio pedro (limeira/sp)
9
2º
pedro felipe rodrigues gonÇalves
c.a. gremio imperatriz (imperatriz/ma)
5
3º
jose de a. almeida junior
pequenos craques (são bernardo/sp)
5
4º
marcio alexandre borges nascimento
c.a. gremio imperatriz (imperatriz/ma)
3
5º
bruno henrique oliveira santos
lins f.c. (lins/sp)
2
6º
fabiano rodrigues soares xavier
bento de abreu fc (bento de abreu/sp)
2
7º
luiz otavio galina de paula
lins f.c. (lins/sp)
2
8º
joÃo pedro ayres fernandes
a.e.p.l. lins (lins/sp)
1
9º
rikellmi santana dos reis
asas do futuro/c.t.a. (campo grande/ms)
1
10º
thiago jose dos santos
bento de abreu fc (bento de abreu/sp)
1
11º
francisco ruan dos santos ferreira
c.a. gremio imperatriz (imperatriz/ma)
1
12º
pedro victor da silva santos
c.a. gremio imperatriz (imperatriz/ma)
1
13º
felipe rodrigo vitor
furia abilio pedro (limeira/sp)
1
14º
julio cesar cristiano silva
furia abilio pedro (limeira/sp)
1
15º
lucas fabri ribeiro
furia abilio pedro (limeira/sp)
1
16º
marcos dias barbosa
furia abilio pedro (limeira/sp)
1
17º
nixon de brito costa
furia abilio pedro (limeira/sp)
1
18º
yago ryan campeon
furia abilio pedro (limeira/sp)
1
19º
alexandre aparecido ferreira junior
lins f.c. (lins/sp)
1
20º
guilherme novais maroni
lins f.c. (lins/sp)
1
21º
macky henrique gomes
lins f.c. (lins/sp)
1
22º
lucas micael pereira da silva
rio training (são carlos/sp)
1
23º
alex sandro m. lima borges
asas do futuro/c.t.a. (campo grande/ms)
1
24º
victor santos lopes
pequenos craques (são bernardo/sp)
1
25º
christian barcelos gadanho
rio training (são carlos/sp)
1
26º
igor fernando cunha
rio training (são carlos/sp)
1