08/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 12:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | W x 0 | SEL Ribeirão Pires (Ribeirão Pires) | CAMPO TRICOLOR DO PARQUE |
024 | 13:30 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | W x 0 | Itaquera Church | CAMPO TRICOLOR DO PARQUE |
22/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | SE Paulistinha do Jd Robru | 4 x 1 | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | CDC SERRA QUEIMADA |
29/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
039 | 14:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | Itaquera Church | 2 x 1 | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | CDC ARAUJO |
042 | 15:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Itaquera Church B | 0 x 0 | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | CDC ARAUJO |
31/10/2016 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 00:25 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | 3 x 0 | CFA Aguia Arthur Alvim | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 |
031 | 00:40 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | 3 x 0 | CFA Aguia Arthur Alvim | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 |
02/11/2016 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
042 | 14:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | CFA São Francisco (Mogi das Cruzes) | W x 0 | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | CAMPO DO SÃO FRANCISCO (PARQUE LEON FEFFER) |
12/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 10:45 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Relampago Araguay | 2 x 1 | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | CDC JOAO CAVALCANTE LEAL |
025 | 11:45 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | 3 x 0 | EF Chutou Brasil (São Bernardo do Campo) | CDC JOAO CAVALCANTE LEAL |
19/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 09:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo B | Strikers Brasil FC | W x 0 | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | CAMPO DO FLAMENGO DA VILA MARIA |
27/11/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
046 | 15:00 | Sub-18 | QUARTAS 4 | Juventus FC Jd Tupinambá (Guarulhos) | 1 x 1 | XI Garotos do Pq Guarani | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |