24/09/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
065 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 2 x 1 | Valencia FC (Maua) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
015 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 1 x 3 | Valencia FC (Maua) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
002 | 11:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 2 x 1 | SMB Colo Colo Jr | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
25/09/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Barcelona Esportivo Capela | W x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | CDC JOSE MOREIRA |
01/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
076 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | G.E. Black Power Ipiranga | 3 x 5 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
014 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | G.E. Black Power Ipiranga | 1 x 1 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
008 | 11:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | G.E. Black Power Ipiranga | 3 x 3 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
08/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 0 | Unidos da Vila Carioca | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
012 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 1 x 3 | Unidos da Vila Carioca | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
15/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 9 x 0 | EF Chutou Brasil (São Bernardo do Campo) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
074 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 3 x 1 | EF Chutou Brasil (São Bernardo do Campo) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
019 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 4 x 0 | EF Chutou Brasil (São Bernardo do Campo) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
22/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 1 x 4 | Academicos Vl Facchini | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
069 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 3 x 1 | Academicos Vl Facchini | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
29/10/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 08:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 2 | AD São Caetano (Rio Gde da Serra) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
072 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 0 | AD São Caetano (Rio Gde da Serra) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
014 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 3 x 1 | AD São Caetano (Rio Gde da Serra) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
005 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 1 x 3 | Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
31/10/2016 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 00:17 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 3 x 0 | Barcelona Esportivo Capela | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 |
012 | 00:50 | Sub-15 | Grupo B | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 3 x 0 | FCK Levae | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 |
054 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Escola Coxa Butantã | 3 x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 | |
057 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 3 | Itaquera Church | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 | |
059 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Chute Inicial Pq do Lago | 3 x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 | |
061 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 3 | Strikers Brasil FC | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 | |
069 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 3 | Escola Coxa Butantã | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 | |
072 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Itaquera Church | 3 x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 | |
074 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 3 | Chute Inicial Pq do Lago | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 | |
076 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | Strikers Brasil FC | 3 x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS - PLACAR 3X0 |
05/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | Academicos Vl Facchini | 2 x 5 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
082 | 11:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | Unidos da Vila Carioca | 1 x 1 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
13/11/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
102 | 13:30 | Sub-17 | Jogo 1 - 2ª Fase | Vasco da Gama FC (Santo Andre) | 5 x 2 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
072 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | Jogo 2 - 2ª Fase | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 1 | Academicos Vl Facchini | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
14/11/2016 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 11:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 3 | Craques Fut Arte | C.E. VILA GUARANI |
19/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
042 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | 2ª Quartas de Final | AD São Caetano (Rio Gde da Serra) | W x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ESTADIO MUNICIPAL VEREADOR VALENTINO REDIVO |
012 | 14:45 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | EC Nova União | 4 x 1 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
20/11/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
032 | 12:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo A | SER 7 de Setembro | W x 0 | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | ARENA 7 DE SETEMBRO |
26/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
101 | 10:30 | Sub-13 | 1ª Quartas de Final | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 2 x 1 | Academicos Vl Facchini | PRAÇA DE ESPORTES VILA CARIOCA |
03/12/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
105 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | 1ª Semi Final | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 1 x 0 | AD Continental Leste | CDC JD COIMBRA |
18/12/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
107 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Final | Unidos do Flor do Pinhal FC | 0 x 1 | SER 7 de Setembro | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |