24/09/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | CFA Primeira Camisa (Araras) | 0 x 6 | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) |
28/09/2016 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 15:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | 2 x 0 | Comercial EC (Louveira) | ESTADIO DO SANTA CRUZ |
13/10/2016 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 09:30 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | W x 0 | EC São Bernardo (Atibaia) | CAMPO DO MIRANTE |
055 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | W x 0 | EC São Bernardo (Atibaia) | CAMPO DO MIRANTE |
23/10/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
051 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | CFA Palmeirinha (Porto Ferreira) | W x 0 | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | CAMPO DO SALGUEIRO |
26/10/2016 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 14:00 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | 2 x 1 | CT Estrela Real (Limeira) | CAMPO DO MIRANTE |
05/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 08:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | AD Meninos de Brasil (Piracicaba) | 1 x 1 | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | CAMPO VARZEANO DO VILA SONIA |
021 | 09:30 | Sub-20 | Grupo B | AD Meninos de Brasil (Piracicaba) | 0 x 0 | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | CAMPO VARZEANO DO VILA SONIA |
26/11/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
111 | 09:00 | Sub-17 | 6ª Oitavas de Final | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | 3 x 0 | AD Meninos de Brasil (Piracicaba) | CAMPO DO MIRANTE |
040 | 10:15 | Sub-20 | 4ª Quartas de Final | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | 3 x 0 | CT Estrela Real (Limeira) | CAMPO DO MIRANTE |
04/12/2016 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
117 | 10:20 | Sub-17 | 4ª Quartas de Final | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | 3 x 5 | EC Estrela (S. José dos Campos) | CAMPO DO PENHA |
042 | 11:30 | Sub-20 | 2ª Semi Final | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | 2 x 0 | Craques Fut Arte | CAMPO DO PENHA |
16/12/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 09:00 | Sub-20 | Final | EC São Bernardo (Atibaia) | 0 x 3 | Londrina EC / Soccer Brasil (Mogi Mirim) | CAMPO DO MIRANTE |