KEILA GALDINO |
E.C Apache (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (1/3/2020,10/11/2019) |
Vanessa geliana da Silva Sousa |
E.F Meninas do City (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (1/3/2020,15/12/2019) |
Edna Dos Santos Reis |
Real Atletico (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (1/3/2020,16/11/2019) |
Maria Aparecida Raquel |
Real Atletico (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (1/3/2020,14/12/2019) |
Evelyn vitoria nascimento da silva |
A.E Chacrinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Mayza Ellen oliveira de araujo |
A.E Chacrinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Aline sugaki |
AD 60 Segundos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/12/2019) |
Milene Aparecida de Almeida |
Alameda Gloria (S.Bernardo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2019) |
RAQUEL MARIA ALMEIDA |
E.C Apache (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2019) |
TAINA APARECIDA SILVA |
E.C Apache (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Anna Alice dos santos jardinette |
E.F Meninas do City (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2019) |
Bianca Ferreira Alves da nota |
E.F Meninas do City (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Bruna dos Santos |
E.F Meninas do City (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Paloma ribeiro santos |
E.F Meninas do City (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2019) |
Tauani Gonçalves cordeiro |
E.F Meninas do City (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2019) |
Ana Cristina Santos das Virgens |
Grêmio Esperança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Daniela Ferreira das Neves |
Grêmio Esperança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Thayná Regina da Silva |
Grêmio Esperança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Caroline Nunes Mariano Silva |
Largo da Pólvora Feminino (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2019) |
Danielle Aparecida Guilherme Alves campos |
Largo da Pólvora Feminino (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/12/2019) |
Nayara De Oliveira Silva |
Largo da Pólvora Feminino (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2019) |
Vitória Avelina Alves |
Largo da Pólvora Feminino (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/12/2019) |
DANIELA PIM |
Maçã Francisco F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Ana Paula Valdet |
Manchester da Brasilândia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2019) |
Jenifer |
Manchester da Brasilândia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2019) |
Joice Cristina Antonio |
Manchester da Brasilândia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2019) |
Vitória aparecida reis |
Manchester da Brasilândia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/12/2019) |
MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS |
PS9 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |
NAYARA ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA |
PS9 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |
NICOLE SILVA BEZERRA |
PS9 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |
Alieni Baciega Roschel |
Real Atletico (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/12/2019) |
Eloisa Elena Belloti Cruz |
Real Atletico (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Larissa Reis |
Real Atletico (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/12/2019) |
Luana Santana Morais |
Real Atletico (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Vitória Carolina Dos Santos Santana |
Real Atletico (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/11/2019) |
Caroline Marcondes silva |
RS Soccer Humaitá (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Daisa cardin Rodrigues leal |
RS Soccer Humaitá (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Estefani dias Maximiano da Silva |
RS Soccer Humaitá (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Luana Feitosa Bezerra |
RS Soccer Humaitá (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/3/2020) |
Gislaine Cintia da Silva Rocha |
Wharrios 7 Campos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/12/2019) |
Joyce Carolina de Oliveira |
Wharrios 7 Campos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/12/2019) |
Micaella Ingred Rollemberg Santos |
Wharrios 7 Campos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/11/2019) |