24/03/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Alto Tiete | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 3 x 2 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
032 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo Alto Tiete | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 0 x 2 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
14/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Alto Tiete | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 4 x 2 | Quilmes A.C. (Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
028 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo Alto Tiete | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 0 x 0 | Comercial F.C. | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
21/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo Alto Tiete | Comercial F.C. | 1 x 1 | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
29/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 14:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo Alto Tiete | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | 0 x 2 | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | ARENA TIETE |
032 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo Alto Tiete | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | 2 x 0 | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | ARENA TIETE |
05/05/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
030 | 08:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo Alto Tiete | Quilmes A.C. (Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP) | 3 x 7 | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
19/05/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | 3ª Quartas de Final | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 5 x 2 | Quilmes A.C. (Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
021 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | 1ª Quartas de Final | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | 0 x 2 | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | CAMPO DO GUARANI |
27/05/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | 2ª Semi Final | Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP) | W x 0 | União Suzano A.C. (Suzano/SP) | ARENA TIETE |