Grupo Noroeste |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 09/07 | 10:00 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
015 | 09/07 | 16:00 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | 8 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
004 | 03/08 | 08:00 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
010 | 10/08 | 08:00 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
012 | 10/08 | 10:00 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | 7 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
009 | 17/08 | 10:00 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
003 | 24/08 | 08:00 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 6 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
013 | 24/08 | 09:00 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 5 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
005 | 25/08 | 14:30 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO DINAMO (ESCOLA DO CORINTHIANS TREMEMBÉ) |
008 | 31/08 | 08:00 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
011 | 14/09 | 10:00 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 5 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
007 | 14/09 | 13:00 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
002 | 21/09 | 09:00 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 17 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
006 | 21/09 | 11:00 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
014 | 23/09 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD REGINA |
Grupo Sul Abc |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 09/07 | 11:00 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 4 | Barcelona Brasil (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC Ucra |
018 | 07/09 | 12:00 | Barcelona Brasil (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x W | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO TRANSRODI F.C. |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 28/09 | 14:30 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 6 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
025 | 05/10 | 09:00 | Barcelona Brasil (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 11 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CDM JD. JACIRA |
030 | 12/10 | 08:30 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Barcelona Brasil (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
029 | 19/10 | 14:00 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 2 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
028 | 21/10 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Barcelona Brasil (S.Paulo/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
027 | 26/10 | 09:00 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 9 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
Grupo D |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 28/09 | 12:00 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC Ucra |
032 | 28/09 | 16:00 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
034 | 06/10 | 11:00 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDF VILA AMERICA |
036 | 12/10 | 15:30 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
033 | 26/10 | 12:30 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
035 | 02/11 | 08:40 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
038 | 10/11 | 14:00 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC COPA 70 | |||
2º Grupo D | 2º Grupo D | 3º Grupo C | |||||||
037 | 10/11 | 15:00 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC COPA 70 | |||
2º Grupo C | 2º Grupo C | 3º Grupo D |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
040 | 30/11 | 15:00 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | Vencedor do Jogo 38 | |||||||
039 | 30/11 | 17:15 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 (3) x (4) 1 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS | |||
1º Grupo D | 1º Grupo D | Vencedor do Jogo 37 |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
041 | 07/12 | 11:15 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 5 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 39 | Vencedor do Jogo 39 | Vencedor do Jogo 40 |