Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 17/08 | 10:00 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
013 | 24/08 | 09:00 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 5 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
011 | 14/09 | 10:00 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 5 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
002 | 21/09 | 09:00 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 17 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
006 | 21/09 | 11:00 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
026 | 28/09 | 14:30 | Grupo C | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 6 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
030 | 12/10 | 08:30 | Grupo C | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Barcelona Brasil (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
027 | 26/10 | 09:00 | Grupo C | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 9 | EF TC Liderança B (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
038 | 10/11 | 14:00 | 2º jogo Quartas de Finais | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC COPA 70 |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 10/08 | 10:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
009 | 24/08 | 10:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 0 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
005 | 14/09 | 11:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
004 | 21/09 | 10:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 6 | Jardim Regina EC (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 03/08 | 09:00 | Grupo Oeste | Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO V.A.R.P. |
012 | 10/08 | 09:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Vem “Q” Tem F.C. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
008 | 31/08 | 12:00 | Grupo Oeste | Leones FC (Itapevi/SP) | 1 x 4 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DE AMADOR BUENO |
015 | 14/09 | 12:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CENTRO DE ESPORTE E LAZER DE PERUS |
002 | 21/09 | 08:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TIETE SOUZA |
062 | 28/09 | 13:30 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | Vem “Q” Tem F.C. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
057 | 12/10 | 09:30 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
058 | 26/10 | 08:00 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
065 | 02/11 | 15:00 | Grupo Noroeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
139 | 03/08 | 10:00 | Grupo Oeste | Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO V.A.R.P. |
141 | 17/08 | 09:00 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
136 | 09/09 | Grupo Oeste | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Leones FC (Itapevi/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
203 | 28/09 | 12:30 | Grupo Noroeste A | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
208 | 19/10 | 13:50 | Grupo Noroeste A | A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP) | 3 x 0 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA OSVALDO DE CARLOS |
206 | 26/10 | 10:00 | Grupo Noroeste A | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |
258 | 09/11 | 09:00 | 2º jogo Oitavas de Finais | C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP) | 6 x 0 | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |