VINICIUS VIEIRA MUNIZ DE SOUZA |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
4 (6/7/2019,17/8/2019,28/9/2019) |
lucas alexsandro merces da silva |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
4 (6/7/2019,24/8/2019,7/9/2019,19/10/2019) |
MATEUS ALIPIO SANTOS |
Esquadrão dos Cobras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (7/9/2019,14/9/2019,26/10/2019) |
Matheus Santana Maia da Silva |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (6/7/2019,31/8/2019,2/11/2019) |
98 - Lucas da silva lima |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
3 (17/8/2019,19/10/2019,9/11/2019) |
VICTOR COUTO SOARES |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
3 (2/11/2019,3/11/2019,9/11/2019) |
Arthur Otero |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (29/6/2019,6/7/2019,31/8/2019) |
Caique Marques Silva |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (12/10/2019,2/11/2019,9/11/2019) |
Victor Hugo de lima Alves |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (12/10/2019,26/10/2019,9/11/2019) |
vinicius policarpo santos |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
3 (10/8/2019,5/10/2019,19/10/2019) |
DANIEL DO SANTOS CHAVES |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (5/10/2019,20/11/2019) |
DANIEL MARIANO AQUINO |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/8/2019,20/11/2019) |
JOHN KEVIN DA SILVA FERREIRA |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,2/11/2019) |
KELVIN EZEQUIEL LIMA DA SILVA |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/8/2019,30/11/2019) |
Matheus Pereira de Freitas |
A.D. Art Bloco/Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/8/2019,14/9/2019) |
Andrew Augusto Pereira dos Santos |
A.E. Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (6/7/2019,3/8/2019) |
Esdras Ferreira Lucena |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (2/11/2019,2/11/2019) |
Kaique Matheus da Conceição |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (14/9/2019,2/11/2019) |
Vitor Nunes de Santana |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (31/8/2019,2/11/2019) |
98 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LEMES FELIX |
C.A. Sansil (S.Bernardo do Campo/SP)
|
2 (3/8/2019,10/8/2019) |
98 - DEIVID LEANDRO PEREIRA DE MELO |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (12/10/2019,20/11/2019) |
98 - GABRIEL HENRIQUE FERRAZ CONTRERA |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,14/9/2019) |
98 - JEFFERSON DE SOUSA DO NASCIMENTO |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,24/8/2019) |
BRUNO NUNES JOPETIPE |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,20/11/2019) |
HIAGO HITALO ARAUJO DA SILVA |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (12/10/2019,2/11/2019) |
Ilan Santos de Oliveira |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (2/11/2019,20/11/2019) |
THIAGO DA SILVA VIEIRA |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,12/10/2019) |
98 - GUILHERME ALBERTO BOFI |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,31/8/2019) |
98 - RONALDO JÃO SEBASTIÃO |
E.C Raça Preta (Guarulhos/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,7/9/2019) |
ANGELO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (12/10/2019,10/11/2019) |
98 - LORRAN FAGUNDES DIAS |
E.C. Má Bala (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/8/2019) |
CLAUDIO FERNANDO DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
Esquadrão dos Cobras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (12/10/2019,2/11/2019) |
LUCAS CARNEIRO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA |
Esquadrão dos Cobras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/9/2019,12/10/2019) |
Nathan Cristopher da Silva Moraes |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,31/8/2019) |
PAULO VITOR HERONCIO DA SILVA BARROS |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,31/8/2019) |
Carlos Felipe Nunes Santos |
Favela Pantanal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2019,12/10/2019) |
GUILHERME LUIZ BARBOSA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (23/11/2019,30/11/2019) |
JOÃO ANTONIO CARNEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (26/10/2019,26/10/2019) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS CALAÇA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/8/2019,23/11/2019) |
ROBERTO CARLOS DOS SANTOS MENDES JUNIOR |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/8/2019,26/10/2019) |
98 - CAIQUE FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,31/8/2019) |
patrick rodrigues santos |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,31/8/2019) |
Sebastião Batista de Freitas |
NK BSK Brasil (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (3/8/2019,28/9/2019) |
ALYSSON FERNANDO INÁCIO DA SILVA |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
2 (2/11/2019,3/11/2019) |
MATHEUS ALVES DE ALMEIDA CLARO |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
2 (3/11/2019,9/11/2019) |
THIAGO RODRIGO BARBOZA DE ARAÚJO |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
2 (17/8/2019,9/11/2019) |
Bruno Cézar Silva das Gracas |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (6/7/2019,31/8/2019) |
Matheus César de Lima Borges |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (31/8/2019,9/11/2019) |
Pedro Henrique Silva Dutra |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (6/7/2019,12/10/2019) |
gabriel vinicius da silva gonsalves |
Projeto Pq Independencia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,6/7/2019) |
Caua santos Aguiar |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,14/9/2019) |
98 - FABRICIO RODRIGUES PEREIRA |
S.E. Jardim Ana Maria (Santo Andre/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019) |
CRIZAM CESAR APARECIDO DE JESUS FAGUNDES |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
2 (6/7/2019,10/8/2019) |
Jose antônio silva fascina filho |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,20/11/2019) |
PATRICK DOS PRAZERES RIBEIRO |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (31/8/2019,26/10/2019) |
RAFHAEL SANTOS FERREIRA |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,18/8/2019) |
98 - ALEXANDER OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
ADILSON CARDOSO SANTOS |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
ARYEL DE OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINO PRETO |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
BRUNO BARBOSA AMORIM |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
CAIQUE FELIX DE SOUZA |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
FELIPE ARAÚJO ALVES MENDES |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERNANDES DA SILVA |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |
GUSTAVO LANDIM BALDI |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/11/2019) |
LUCAS DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
LUCAS FABRICIO LEMES |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS CHAVES |
A.A. Sem Brincadeira (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/11/2019) |
98 - Daniel de jesus |
A.D. Art Bloco/Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
kaique castelucio dos santos |
A.D. Art Bloco/Santa Cruz (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Isaque Candido Pinheiro Fidelis Da Silva |
A.E. Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Michael Vitor Pereira Da Silva |
A.E. Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Pedro Augusto da Conceição |
A.E. Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Rafael Alexandre Neiva Viera |
A.E. Cidade Tiradentes (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
98 - Henrique Amaro Silvia |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
98 - karlos Henrique santos ribeiro |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Carlos Eduardo Gonçalves Da Silva |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Gustavo Francisco Santos |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Jackson de Souza Fernandes |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Kelvin Bezerra de Sousa |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Marcos Aurélio Vila Nova da Silva |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Narcos Vinicius Cavalcante dos Santos |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Nathanailson Jacinto Isidoro |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Ronald Lucio da Silva |
A.E. Portuguesa Rochdale (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
CARLOS DANIEL NASCIMENTO SCALO |
C.A. Sansil (S.Bernardo do Campo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
LUCAS ALVES DA COSTA |
C.A. Sansil (S.Bernardo do Campo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
Pedro Henrique Siqueira Silva |
C.A. Sansil (S.Bernardo do Campo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
ARTHUR PEREIRA DA SILVA |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |
Bruno Santos do Nascimento |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Guilherme Cândido De Jesus |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Kaique da Silva Lima |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
KAUAN ZILIANI BALEEIRO |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Leandro Bernardo da silva |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |
Lucas Bispo de Medeiros |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Marcelo Camargo Filho |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Patric Silva Matos |
Cdc Taipas (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Alan Rufino Camelo |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
André Pereira De Satel |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Aryelves Dias Silva Santos |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
David Kaique Castilho Goulart |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Eric Domingues Goulart |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Everton Nascimento Dos Santos |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Felipe Alexandre Pereira de Sousa |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Jean Carlos Sabino De Oliveira |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
kaue Dos Santos Rocha |
Colorado F.C. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
98 - DANIEL LEONARDO DA SILVA SOUZA |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
98 - MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
CLAUDINEI JESUS DO NASCIMENTO |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
ENDRIC WESLEY |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
FELIPE ALMEIDA PEREIRA |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2019) |
GENIVAL COSTA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2019) |
IAN RODRIGUES SOUSA |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
ISAQUE PESSUTTI MORENO |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2019) |
PAULO HENRIQUE COELHO LIMA |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
REYNALDO DO NASCIMENTO |
E.C. Hazard (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
98 - Matheus henrqiue pereira |
E.C. José Bonifácio (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
BRUNO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS |
E.C. José Bonifácio (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
DAVY OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
E.C. José Bonifácio (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
KAUAN BRASILINO SENA CARDOSO |
E.C. José Bonifácio (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
NATÃ OLIVEIRA DE MENEZES |
E.C. José Bonifácio (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Cleberson Alves de Lima |
E.C. Má Bala (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Davi Miguel Nascimento de Souza |
E.C. Má Bala (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Henrique Silva Santos |
E.C. Má Bala (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
lucas rodrigues santos |
E.C. Vila São Pedro (São Bernardo do Campo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
98 - GERSON MUNIZ DA SILVA |
Esquadrão dos Cobras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
DANILO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS |
Esquadrão dos Cobras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Lucas da Silva Barbosa |
Esquadrão dos Cobras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
THIAGO GABRIEL RIBEIRO LIMA |
Esquadrão dos Cobras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
breno Eduardo costa |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Fabrício Richard Oliveira Borges |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Guilherme Gasperin neumann |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
João Victor Avelino Rocha |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
Marco Antonio Rodrigues Saraiva |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Matheus Richard Silva Calixto |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Carlos Daniel ALVES GONÇALVES |
Favela Pantanal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
João Pedro Andrade Martins Rosa |
Favela Pantanal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Pedro Henrique de Oliveira |
Favela Pantanal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Samuel Ribeiro Santos |
Favela Pantanal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Guilherme C. B. da Silva |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Mateus da Silva tomas de Aquino |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Pedro Henrique dos Santos |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
FABRICIO CARVALHO DOS REIS |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/11/2019) |
GABRIEL ARAUJO DE LIMA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
GUILHERME DE JESUS SANTOS |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
IGOR DOS REIS SANTOS |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
ISMAEL LUIZ JESUS BATISTA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/11/2019) |
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA COSTA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/11/2019) |
LUCAS ANDRESS MAURO SILVA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/11/2019) |
YURI SANTOS SILVA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2019) |
98 - Yuri Rodrigo Campos dos Santos |
G.R.C.S.E.S Morro da Casa Verde (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Adriel marcelo honorio silva |
G.R.C.S.E.S Morro da Casa Verde (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Marcio gileno faustino bernardes dos santos |
G.R.C.S.E.S Morro da Casa Verde (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Kaique Ribeiro de amorim |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
Walison Thiago Silva Rodrigues dos Santos |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
Wesley moreira silva |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
Alexandre Carvalho de sobral |
NK BSK Brasil (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Kayo Eduardo Menezes Cesário |
NK BSK Brasil (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Vitor Roberto Vieira Barreto |
NK BSK Brasil (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Alessandro de Melo Lacerda |
Oratório Vigarista (Maua/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
98 - WESLEY DA SILVA TELES |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
CAIQUE HONÓRIO DA SILVA |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
GUILHERME CAETANO TOMAS DA SILVA |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2019) |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SANTOS GOMES |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
JHONATA DOS SANTOS SOUZA |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
MATEUS BARBOSA DA SILVA |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
WILLIAM PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
Pampas F.C. (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2019) |
João Henrique Avelino dos Santos |
Proj. Atleta do Futuro/Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Lucas Feitosa Alves |
Proj. Atleta do Futuro/Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Marcelo De Souza Silva |
Proj. Atleta do Futuro/Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Mikael Enrique Conde Pinho |
Proj. Atleta do Futuro/Flor do Morro (Maua/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
98 - MATHEUS MORAES PINTO |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
98 - VICTOR TORRES NASCIMENTO |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Guilherme Munhoz da Silva |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
João Vitor Barbosa de Sousa |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
Kelvin Ferreira |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Leonardo Gomes Souza |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Pedro Henrique da Silva de Jesus |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Silgner Farias Feitoza |
Projeto Junção MD (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Felipe Santos de Almeida |
Projeto Pq Independencia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
lucas oliveira silva |
Projeto Pq Independencia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Paulo Henrique da Silva Sales |
Projeto Pq Independencia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
agner campos soares |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Christian Ewerton Melo Do Santos |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
Erick Jonatan Pinheiro Rocha |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Isaias Dos Santos Vieira |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2019) |
João Paulo Garcia Cavalcanti |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Leandro Lopes Da Silva |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2019) |
LUCAS FIGUEIREDO TEIXEIRA |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
LUIZ ERYC MATEUS RIBEIRO |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
matheus henrique da silva |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
RIAN LUCAS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
Ronald Carvalho Caetano |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2019) |
vinicius domingos bailhao |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2019) |
98 - LUCAS PEREIRA DA SILVA |
S.E. Jardim Ana Maria (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Bruno Sousa Costa |
S.E. Jardim Ana Maria (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Jean da silva dos santos |
S.E. Jardim Ana Maria (Santo Andre/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
98 - Icaro dos Santos Rocha |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |
Aguinaldo sala junior |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
BRUNO COELHO REIS AZANHA |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
carlos daniel aparecido do carmo |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
daniel leocadio gouveia |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
joão pedro picolo Giorgini costa |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
joão Victor Fernandes marques |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
Mauricio ferreira de Aguiar junior |
Seleção de São Roque (São Roque/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
Jorge Luiz de Araujo Lima |
Seleção do Oratório (Maua/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Jelias Souza dos Santos Junior |
Seleção Jd Jacira (Itapecirica da Serra)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Rian Rodrigues dos Santos |
Seleção Jd Jacira (Itapecirica da Serra)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Walace Gomes Rodrigues da Silva |
Seleção Jd Jacira (Itapecirica da Serra)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
98 - Fabio De Jesus Peixinho |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
ANDRE ARAUJO DE MELO |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/11/2019) |
carlito gonzaga santos |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Carlos Matheus Santos de Carvalho |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/11/2019) |
GABRIEL COSMO DE LACERDA |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
ITALO BRENO RODRIGUES ALVES |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/11/2019) |
KELVIN LURA MARTINS |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2019) |
MATEUS EVANGELISTA DE JESUS |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Yuri Pietro da Silva |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2019) |