Gabriel Leandro Nascimento |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
4 (7/9/2019,8/9/2019,26/10/2019,9/11/2019) |
Gustavo Loureiro Da Silva |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
4 (29/6/2019,4/8/2019,29/9/2019,26/10/2019) |
Marcus Vinicius de Oliveira Sampaio |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
4 (29/6/2019,4/8/2019,1/9/2019,29/9/2019) |
Eduardo Moraes Vaz de Barros |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
3 (14/9/2019,28/9/2019,9/11/2019) |
Guilherme Macedo Ruas De Abreu |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (29/6/2019,7/9/2019,27/10/2019) |
Henrique de Oliveira Trindade |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (1/9/2019,6/10/2019,12/10/2019) |
Igor Barbosa dos Santos |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (6/10/2019,26/10/2019,2/11/2019) |
Pedro paulo pereira dos santos |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (6/10/2019,26/10/2019,9/11/2019) |
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (19/10/2019,2/11/2019,20/11/2019) |
LEANDRO BLANCO DE OLIVEIRA |
A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
2 (30/6/2019,27/10/2019) |
Daniel Davi Silva de Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,30/10/2019) |
MICHEL DOUGLAS CRUZ RAMOS SANTOS |
C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,9/11/2019) |
RIAM AMORIM NUNES |
C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,9/11/2019) |
BRENDON ROBERTO DE A. DE P. DOS SANTOS |
C.S.C. Academicos Vila Facchini (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/8/2019) |
AYLTON DE SOUZA SILVA |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (9/7/2019,7/9/2019) |
JOÃO VITOR DE JESUS SILVA |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (9/7/2019,7/9/2019) |
MARCELO SOARES DEL VALLE |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/9/2019,9/11/2019) |
Victor Paixão Mota Batista |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/9/2019,26/10/2019) |
JOSÉ GUSTAVO SILVA DA COSTA |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,26/10/2019) |
Gabriel Santos de Jesus |
Desp. Vira Lata FC/CT Vila Ercilia (Itaquaquecetuba/SP)
|
2 (7/9/2019,8/9/2019) |
Isaac Lino Cruz |
Desp. Vira Lata FC/CT Vila Ercilia (Itaquaquecetuba/SP)
|
2 (7/9/2019,8/9/2019) |
GABRIEL DE SOUSAUSA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (10/8/2019,26/10/2019) |
Gabriel Alves de Oliveira |
Favela do Caí Cai FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,3/8/2019) |
Icaro Matheus Domingos Lopes |
Favela do Caí Cai FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (17/8/2019) |
Kauã V. Costa Motta |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (5/10/2019,23/11/2019) |
MURILLO OLIVEIRA CAMPELO |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2019,26/10/2019) |
CARLOS EDUARDO ROCHA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (31/8/2019,2/11/2019) |
Gabriel Rodrigues de Oliveira |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
2 (1/9/2019,7/9/2019) |
Wanderson Henrique dos Santos |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
2 (14/9/2019,28/9/2019) |
Christian Vinicius Paulino Dantas |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,8/7/2019) |
Leandro Vinicius Gama Da Silva |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,12/10/2019) |
JOÃO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA GREGORIO |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/8/2019,1/9/2019) |
EDHERSON CHRISTIAN ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO |
A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2019) |
HIAGO PORTELA DA COSTA |
A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
SÁVIO GABRIEL SILVA DE ABREU ROCHA |
A.A.E.C. Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2019) |
william de lima gera |
A.P.S. Arena Bela Vista (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/6/2019) |
Daniel Davi Silva de Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
Felipe Ferreira dos Santos |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
Felipe Gomes da Silva |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/10/2019) |
Gabriel leite de lima |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Jhonatan Washington Motta Neves |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/10/2019) |
Juliano Fernandes de Almeida |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/10/2019) |
Kaio basilio freires |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Kaique Silva Borges |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Kairã furno Lopes de Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Leandro Rodrigues da Silva |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
Salatiel Lopes da Silva |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/10/2019) |
Vitor Erick da Silva Ferreira |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
RENNAN AUGUSTO LOPES |
Alpha Brasil (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2019) |
VICTOR DE MELO VERONEZI |
Alpha Brasil (Praia Grande/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2019) |
BRUNO HENRIQUE DA SILVA NOBRE |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
DAVI FELIPE ORMINO RIBEIRO |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
GUSTAVO MONTEIRO MARTINS |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
JOÃO VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA DREGER |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
VICTOR ZORZETTO |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
Jose matheus de carvalho Peixoto |
C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/10/2019) |
KAIQUE BESERRA DA SILVA |
C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
LUCAS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/7/2019) |
Nicholas da Silva Brito Santos |
C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/10/2019) |
PAULO HENRIQUE SOUSA TAVARES |
C.F.A./Seleçao de Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
ALEXANDRE DE JESUS SILVA |
C.S.C. Academicos Vila Facchini (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/6/2019) |
CAIO FONSECA GUIMARAES |
C.S.C. Academicos Vila Facchini (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/6/2019) |
CAUE PATRICK DE SOUSA GONCALVES |
C.S.C. Academicos Vila Facchini (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
FELIPE PEREIRA DEGOMAR |
C.S.C. Academicos Vila Facchini (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/6/2019) |
EMERSON ARAUJO DA SILVA |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
LUCAS NASCIMENTO VEIGA MARTINS |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
MARCELO GOMES DE CAMARGO |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
NATAN OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
ROGER DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
VITOR HUGO BORGES DA SILVA |
CDC Mangalot/R8 (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
Arthur Favato Alcântara |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
Eduardo Ramos Ferro |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Francisco Rian Marques de Sousa |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Lorran Antunes ribeiro de Lima |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Matheus Henrique da Silva Mendes |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Pedro Henrique da Conceição |
Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
ANDRE VINICIUS SILVA BORGES |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2019) |
DAVÍ ARAUJO FONTES |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2019) |
KAIO LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
LUCAS ALEXANDRE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
LUCAS DO AMARAL CABRAL DOS SANTOS |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
LUCAS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2019) |
VINICIUS VICENTE COUTINHO GALIANO |
CT Uniao Guarulhos (Guarulhos/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
Fernando de Barros Ramos |
Desp. Vira Lata FC/CT Vila Ercilia (Itaquaquecetuba/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Guilherme Bezerra de Oliveira |
Desp. Vira Lata FC/CT Vila Ercilia (Itaquaquecetuba/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Guilherme Daignes Viana da Silva |
Desp. Vira Lata FC/CT Vila Ercilia (Itaquaquecetuba/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2019) |
João Victor Furtado da Silva |
Desp. Vira Lata FC/CT Vila Ercilia (Itaquaquecetuba/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
ARTUR DA SILVA MELLO |
EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA ASSUNÇÃO |
EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
JOSÉ HIGOR DA SILVA ZARA |
EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
LEANDRO ANDRADE SILVA |
EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
LUCAS FELIPE ARAUJO |
EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
VITOR MARTINHO ALVES LEITE |
EF Nei 10/Guarani (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (21/9/2019) |
CARLOS EDUARDO VITORIO DE OLIVEIRA |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/6/2019) |
DOUGLAS NATANAEL SANTOS RODRIGUES |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
JOAO VITOR DA SILVA DOS SANTOS LOURENÇO |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
JOCSA KAUE PEREIRA GONÇALVES |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
RIAN TAVARES MENEZES |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
Paulo Gabriel dos Santos |
Favela do Caí Cai FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Yan Barreto dos Santos |
Favela do Caí Cai FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Erick lima bispo de Jesus |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (23/11/2019) |
Leonardo França Vieira do Santos |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
Yan Lucas Paiva Sakai |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
CRISTIAN WILLYAN MORAES |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
FELIPE HENRIQUE DE SOUSA ARAUJO |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
ISMAEL LUIZ JESUS BATISTA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2019) |
KAYKY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2019) |
ALAN FERREIRA SABINO PEREIRA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Caio dos Santos Santana |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Kauê Aparacido de Souza Cruz |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Kevyn Conceição Souza |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
SIDCLEY MORAIS DA SILVA LIMA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
evandro vinicius oliveira da silva |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Marcos Vinícius Lima dos Santos |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Matheus Neri Correa da Silva |
Leones FC (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
EZEQUIEL OLIVEIRA SILVA |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/7/2019) |
GUILHERME ALVES FARIAS |
Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/7/2019) |
Abner Gomes Marcolino |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Gabriel Carvalho Souza |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Gabriel dos Santos Moreira |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Gustavo Henrique Romão dos Santos |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2019) |
Leandro Marciano da Silva Gonçalves |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
Luiz Lourenço de Souza Filho |
Mini Brasil (Poá/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Guilherme Alves dos Santos |
NK BSK Brasil (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2019) |
Richard Kauê Magalhães Leite |
NK BSK Brasil (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2019) |
Ygor Pouciano dos Reis |
NK BSK Brasil (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2019) |
David Gomes da cruz |
Projeto Pq Independencia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
amadeu gomes bento |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Jose Vito Da Silva Costa |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2019) |
juan da silva pereira costa |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Julio Cesar Barbosa Dos Santos |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Peterson De Aguiar Ferreira |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Carlos Henrique Almeida Santana |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Leandro Oliveira Torres |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Lucas estevão Sereda |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Thaynã Augusto Machado Rocha |
S.E. Santa Lúcia (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Matheus Aragão do Monte |
Seleção Jd Jacira (Itapecirica da Serra)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Matheus Henrique Freire Chaves |
Seleção Jd Jacira (Itapecirica da Serra)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Moisés Cristofer Silva Santos |
Seleção Jd Jacira (Itapecirica da Serra)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Cauã Paulo da Silva |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2019) |
Cauê Rodrigues da Cruz |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2019) |
Eduardo André Silva |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (30/11/2019) |
Gustavo Henrique Brito Gomes |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Leonardo Alves Souta |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Thiago Lopes Dos Anjos |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
MATEUS EVANGELISTA DE JESUS |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2019) |
Matheus da Silva Prates |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
MICAEL DE LIMA ALVES |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
VICTOR KAIQUE DA SILVA SOARES |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
cauan santos Silva |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Diego de Jesus |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Felipe Santos |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/8/2019) |
Igor Felipe Henrique |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
Matheus Henrique |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Moises Alves dos Santos |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
Vanderson Ferreira |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2019) |