Juliano Franchini de Carvalho |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
3 (28/9/2019,9/11/2019,24/11/2019) |
Henrique Bicalho Cilento Santos |
Desp. Vira Lata FC/CT Vila Ercilia (Itaquaquecetuba/SP)
|
3 (4/8/2019,28/9/2019,26/10/2019) |
Murilo Cesar Duarte Andrade |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (29/6/2019,14/9/2019,28/9/2019) |
LEONARDO BARBOSA DA SILVA |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,7/12/2019) |
Vinicius Meira Machado |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,7/12/2019) |
Cauê Almeida de Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,31/8/2019) |
Vitor Hugo Xavier Santana |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (31/8/2019,14/9/2019) |
ARTHUR MEDEIROS ROCHA |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,26/10/2019) |
ARTHUR BRITO DE JESUS |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,24/8/2019) |
João Vitor Macedo Freitas |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
2 (9/11/2019,24/11/2019) |
LEONARDO FERNANDEZ BUENO |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (3/8/2019,2/11/2019) |
Daniel Luiz da Sllva Patva |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (29/6/2019,28/9/2019) |
Gustavo Henrique Gonçalves de Oliveira |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (6/7/2019,24/8/2019) |
PETTERSON ESMAEL DA SILVA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,19/10/2019) |
Dickson Araujo Rufino |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/8/2019,27/10/2019) |
Kauã de Barros Leite |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
2 (2/11/2019,24/11/2019) |
Pedro Henrique Silva do Carmo |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
2 (12/10/2019,24/11/2019) |
CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/9/2019,12/10/2019) |
Guilherme Inocêncio Nóbrega |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (1/9/2019,28/9/2019) |
DOUGLAS SILVA TELES DOS SANTOS |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/12/2019) |
LEONARDO GERMANO CALADO |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/12/2019) |
LUCCA STANCEV SILVA |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
MATHEUS DAMASCO MOREIRA |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
RENATO FIDELIS FAUSTO DA SILVA |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/12/2019) |
THIAGO FRANSINELLIBARRETO |
A.D.E.F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/12/2019) |
Danillo da Silva Gomes |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Gustavo Costa Almeida Oliveira |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Marcelo da Silva Santos |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Murillo Henrique Pereira Camilo |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
BRUNO ALFREDO DOS SANTOS |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
BRUNO MALHEIRO SOTO |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
DAVI MELQUIZEDEQUE MACHADO DA SILVA |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
GUSTAVO ALVES DA SILVA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
KAIQUE GUSTAVO RICARDO CAVALCANTE |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
RICHARD DA SILVA LISBOA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
VINICIUS ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Carlos Eduardo Silva Valentim dos Santos |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Guilherme Tiago Moreira de Sousa |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
João Victor Moreira Costa |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Otávio Luizon Neves |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
Pedro César Moreira Correa |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
Pedro Dalmaso Pereira |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
Rui Karukaya Ferraz |
Chute Inicial Osasco (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Alessandro Rodrigues Santos de Carvalho |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Italo dos Santos Barros |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
REBECA PEREIRA FEITOSA |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
VITOR BARROS ALVES |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
GABRIEL CARDOSO DE SOUZA |
CT Show de Bola (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
Alexsandro Gonçalves De Lira |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2019) |
BERNARDO BINATTI DE SOUZA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2019) |
MURILO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/10/2019) |
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES AMARAL |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/10/2019) |
Pedro Henrique sousa |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/10/2019) |
Vitor Hugo Alves Da Silva |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/10/2019) |
Edmilson Vitor Fernandes da Cruz |
E.F. Vila São Joaquim (Cotia/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
Miguel Andretto Silva |
E.F. Vila São Joaquim (Cotia/SP)
|
1 (9/11/2019) |
Ryan Farias Soares |
E.F. Vila São Joaquim (Cotia/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2019) |
JOAO VICTOR AUGUSTO CAPOANO |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
LEONARDO PASSOS RODRIGUES |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
PIERRE GUSTAVO LOPES MARONKA |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
VITOR CUNHA AGUILAR SILVA |
EF TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/8/2019) |
Kauã De Oliveira Aleixo |
Familia 100 Palavras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
Mateus Pereira Brito Da Silva |
Familia 100 Palavras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
Ricardo Da Silva |
Familia 100 Palavras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
Yago Lima Da Silva |
Familia 100 Palavras (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
caio Aguiar Sousa |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
Guilherme Francisco da silva |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
ISRAEL KAIQUE VICENTE DA SILVA |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
Kauã Santos Rodrigues G |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Lucas Santos da Silva |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Paulo Henrique dos Santos |
Família Bicudão/União da Lapa (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
rqueira |
Funcional Soccer Blue (Osasco/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
FELIPE MONTEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
GABRIEL RICARDO PENTEADO HONORATO |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
KAUA RODRIGUES DANTAS |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/7/2019) |
LUCCA CACCIATORE GUERRA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
RODRIGO KAUE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
GUSTAVO DE MORAES DONADELO |
Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
KAUAN ALMEIDA DE FIGUEIREDO |
Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (24/8/2019) |
LUIS FELIPE FUSCO DEVIDE |
Inter Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
Christian da Silva Gomes |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
GABRIEL VINICIUS VIEIRA BARBOSA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (5/10/2019) |
GUSTAVO SILVA OLIVEIRA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
LEONARDO GOMES GAMA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
MATHEUS WAITEMAM SOUZA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
SAMIR ALEXANDRE BISPO DA SILVA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
WAGNER ALVES DA SILVA |
Itaquera Church (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (19/10/2019) |
NESTOR CERQUEIRA NASCIMENTO |
Meninos da Vila Itaquera (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
OTAVIO GENEROSO BRAGA |
Meninos da Vila Itaquera (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
EDUARDO DAVI SILVA DE LIMA |
Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
EMERSON DE BARROS FALCAO |
Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
GUILHERME ALVES SALGADO |
Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/6/2019) |
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO |
Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
JOAO VICTOR DE ARAUJO SILVA |
Meninos do Sanfra (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Arthur Tiburtino Parreira |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2019) |
Felipe Gabriel Farias De Lima |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Nickson Gabriel Izidoro Albuquerque |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (31/8/2019) |
Pedro Henrique Do Nascimento |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Ryan De Melo Pereira |
Projeto Social Futebol para Todos (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
Arthur Nicolas Nunes Pereira Santos |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
Eduardo Lima Ribeiro |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
Gabriel Teixeira Rocha |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
Gustavo Lopes Medina Lago Augusto |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Julio César Fonseca Rosa |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2019) |
Kaio Augusto Alves Salomão |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Kauan Cilidonio Cornelio |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (4/8/2019) |
Kawa Vinicius Eufrasio Campos |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2019) |
Lucas Ferreira Costa Moura |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
Maycon Augusto Lopes de Camargo |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2019) |
Murilo Mesquita Tavares |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
Pedro Massamiti Muto do Nascimentos |
Tiete F.C. (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
1 (24/11/2019) |
ALEXANDRE SANTOS ALVES |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
GABRIEL MORAIS DOS SANTOS |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
Jaco silva melo |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
José guilherme germano |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2019) |
KAYKE DOS PRAZERES RIBEIRO |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2019) |
LUCAS MARTINS RODRIGUES |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2019) |
RICHARD DOS SANTOS VENANCIO |
Unidos Real do Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/8/2019) |
David Nicolas costa dos santos |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Erick Henrique da Silva Gomes |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (10/11/2019) |
GUILHERME SANTANA MOITINHO |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
João Vitor Rodrigues Soares |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (26/10/2019) |
Luis fernando Rodrigues |
Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/9/2019) |
Dherick Ruan da costa |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |
Miguel Pereira Rodrigues |
Varp Defensor (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/9/2019) |