16/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
078 | 09:30 | Sub-19 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Botafogo FC (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
061 | 10:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | F.A.A.C. (Santo Andre/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
30/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
083 | 09:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA ADIDAS HELIOPOLIS |
07/07/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
080 | 08:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 6 x 0 | Central F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
059 | 10:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
104 | 11:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 6 | Inter Academy Base Brasil Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
090 | 12:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
30/07/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
094 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
000 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
086 | Sub-19 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Central F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
105 | Sub-12 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
115 | Sub-12 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Flor do Morro (Maua/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS |
11/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
102 | 08:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo D | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 7 x 2 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
087 | 09:30 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 1 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
065 | 10:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
082 | 11:30 | Sub-19 | Grupo D | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
18/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
084 | 09:00 | Sub-19 | Grupo D | Botafogo FC (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
119 | 12:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo D | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 6 x 3 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
25/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
072 | 09:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP) | 2 x 1 | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO ROBERTO RIGUETTO (CAMPO DO JABAQUARA) |
01/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
069 | 10:00 | Sub-16 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |
092 | 11:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo D | Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 2 | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO BELENENSE |