Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 07/07 | 07:30 | Grupo C | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 10 x 0 | Inter Academy Base Brasil Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
032 | 04/08 | 11:30 | Grupo C | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
040 | 11/08 | 12:30 | Grupo C | Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 4 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | ARENA VILA CARIOCA |
042 | 22/09 | 08:00 | Grupo D | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 3 | S.A. Jardim Regina E.C. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
050 | 29/09 | 09:15 | Grupo D | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 2 | Mini Brasil (Poá/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
043 | 13/10 | 10:00 | Grupo D | Relampago Araguay (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 1 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JOAO CAVALCANTE LEAL |
047 | 22/10 | Grupo D | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | 7 de Setembro F.C. (S.Paulo/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
062 | 20/11 | 09:00 | 2ª Quartas de Final | E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO NACIONAL |
065 | 24/11 | 10:00 | 1ª Semi Final | S.A. Jardim Regina E.C. (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
068 | 15/12 | 08:00 | Disputa de 3º lugar | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 9 | TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC TC LIDERANÇA |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
068 | 07/07 | 08:20 | Grupo E | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 3 | Inter Academy Base Brasil Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
074 | 04/08 | 12:30 | Grupo E | EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 0 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CEU MENINOS |
070 | 18/08 | 10:00 | Grupo E | Associação G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC PQ BRISTOL |
066 | 25/08 | 08:00 | Grupo E | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
063 | 01/09 | 11:00 | Grupo E | CFA Miami/AD Boa Esperança (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC MIAMI |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
077 | 07/07 | 09:20 | Grupo F | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Vila Nova (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
080 | 01/08 | Grupo F | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Central F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
090 | 01/08 | Grupo F | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 0 | Central F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | EQUIPES ELIMINADAS | |
082 | 04/08 | 08:00 | Grupo F | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 1 | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
092 | 11/08 | 09:00 | Grupo F | Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP) | 2 x 1 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC PQ BRISTOL |
087 | 25/08 | 09:00 | Grupo F | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | Vila Nova (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
083 | 01/09 | 08:00 | Grupo F | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 3 | Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
073 | 08/09 | 13:30 | Grupo F | Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP) | W x 0 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | PARQUE ECOLOGICO GUARAPIRANGA |
156 | 22/09 | 09:00 | Grupo K | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 4 | Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
148 | 29/09 | 08:00 | Grupo K | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | 0 x 9 | Manchester Maria Caetano (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JORGE TIBIRIÇA / PORTUGUESA VILA MARIANA |
149 | 06/10 | 10:00 | Grupo K | Associação G.R. Pereirinha (S.Paulo/SP) | 5 x 2 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC PQ BRISTOL |
153 | 27/10 | 09:00 | Grupo K | Coxa Butantã (S.Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.A Portuguesa de Vila Mariana (S.Paulo/SP) | CDC JD DAS VERTENTES |