Kayky Freitas Ramalho |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (23/9/2018,27/10/2018,17/11/2018) |
Daniel okena oramah |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (25/8/2018,20/10/2018) |
João vitor oliveira santos |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/6/2018,29/9/2018) |
KAIO DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2018,6/10/2018) |
Ailton Rafael de Araujo Lima |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (1/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
FELIPE FERREIRA SOUZA DOS SANTOS |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (8/9/2018,17/11/2018) |
Matheus Luiz Gonçalves Dias |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (11/8/2018,8/9/2018) |
CAIO VICTOR ZILIANI BALEEIRO |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (23/9/2018,12/10/2018) |
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA |
CDC Regional Paris (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2018,27/10/2018) |
adrian felix milanez |
Relampago Araguay (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (23/9/2018,2/11/2018) |
kaik santos viana |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (23/9/2018,6/10/2018) |
Wendel Oliveira Silva |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (20/10/2018,15/11/2018) |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (23/6/2018,22/9/2018) |
JOÃO PEDRO DE GOUVEIA BONTEMBO |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (6/10/2018,24/11/2018) |
LEONARDO FONZAR ARCOCHA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2018,20/10/2018) |
LUIGI RONALD SANTOS DA SILVA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (23/6/2018,2/11/2018) |
LUIS AUGUSTO MARQUES BORBA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2018,20/10/2018) |
MIGUEL JOSE DE CASTRO PAIVA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (6/10/2018,17/11/2018) |
YURI STEIN MELO |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (25/8/2018,2/11/2018) |
CAIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
2 (27/10/2018,2/11/2018) |
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA PARAIBANO DA SILVA |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (7/7/2018,22/9/2018) |
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/6/2018,22/9/2018) |
David de Souza silva |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/8/2018) |
Fellipy kauê de sena campos |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
Gabriel leite de lima |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
Mateus Henrique geronimo |
AA Pro Esporte CEEFÓ (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
RENAN BERTONHA |
AA Pro Esporte CEEFÓ (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/6/2018) |
DAVID LEITE DE ARAÚJO |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
GABRIEL SILVA RIBEIRO |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
GABRIEL SOUSA DE ANDRADE |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
GUSTAVO JANUÁRIO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
VITOR ALVES MEER |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
Diogo de Lara Candido Simões |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/11/2018) |
Fabricio Gonçalves de Moura |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/11/2018) |
Gregory Ícaro Ávila dos Santos |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
Guilherme Sena de Carvalho |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
Jefferson Correa da Silva |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
José Rodrigues da Silva Júnior |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
Kauan Florêncio dos Santos |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/11/2018) |
Luan Andrade dos Santos |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
Ruan Fellippe Silva de Souza |
Associação C.E.F. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
JEAN ESTEVES ROSSI |
Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
ELANO BARREIRO LOPES |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
GABRIEL DA SILVA FREITAS |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2018) |
GEOVANNY SANTANA DO NASCIMENTO |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
NATANEL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
VITOR GABRIEL PRADO CALDEIRA |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
VITOR HUGO DE MORAIS |
C.E. Perus (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
JARDEL ALVES DE SOUZA |
CDC Regional Paris (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2018) |
NEUDSON YAGO DE JESUS CRUZ |
CDC Regional Paris (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
VITOR GABRIEL MACEDO ROCHA PINTO |
CDC Regional Paris (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
GERALDO GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/9/2018) |
RENAN MATHEUS DA SILVA SALES |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/6/2018) |
RUDSON PEREIRA LISBOA |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/6/2018) |
VITOR IAGO DOS SANTOS NETTO |
Craques F.A. (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES ZARA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
JHONANTAN JUAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2018) |
Jonathan Santos Camargo |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2018) |
KAIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (1/9/2018) |
KAIO Oliveira de Sousa |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
LUIZ HENRIQUE MOREIRA DA SILVA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2018) |
Paulo Vitor Nunes Dos Santos |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2018) |
GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/6/2018) |
IGOR JUNIOR BEZERRO MALHEIROS |
Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
JOAO VICTOR ARAUJO DA CRUZ |
Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
guilherme gonçalves da silva |
Relampago Araguay (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
joao henrique ramos de oliveira |
Relampago Araguay (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
pedro henrique de souza oliveira heloi |
Relampago Araguay (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
rafael silva de jesus |
Relampago Araguay (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
Jerison Jean Marc |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (15/11/2018) |
Jorge Andrey Silva de Lima |
S.E.R. 7 de Setembro Freguesia do Ó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
DANIEL VITOR MACHADO MARQUES TEIXEIRA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/11/2018) |
EDUARDO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA CHARNET |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
MARCUS VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA TARATA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
MATHEUS LUIZ ADRELINO DOS SANTOS |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/7/2018) |
VITOR GUIMARÃES ALCANTARA |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
WESLEY CAMPANHARI LOPES SANTOS |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
YAGO ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ ARJONAS |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
DANILO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA FELIX DA SILVA |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2018) |
LUCAS ARAUJO CAETANO |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
MATHEUS LUIZ MAGALHAES RIBEIRO |
União Jabaquara FC (S.Caetano do Sul/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
FELIPE VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/7/2018) |
Kauê Andrade de oliveira |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2018) |
MATHEUS SENA |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
RYAN DOUZA VIANA |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2018) |
VINICIUS DA SILVA |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/10/2018) |
ANTONIO VINICIUS ROCHA |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (6/10/2018) |
gustavo da silva aleluia |
Vamo q Vamo São Miguel (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |