Samuel Rodrigues dos Santos Santiago |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/8/2018,29/9/2018) |
BRUNO ALFREDO DOS SANTOS |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (25/8/2018,27/10/2018) |
BERNARDO BINATTI DE SOUZA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (8/9/2018,6/10/2018) |
LEONARDO MORETIN MATTOS |
Inter Academy Base Brasil Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (22/9/2018,2/11/2018) |
Pedro Gabriel Santos Oliveira |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/6/2018,29/9/2018) |
Eduardo da Silva Coelho |
Tietê FC (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
2 (25/8/2018,27/10/2018) |
Maycon Augusto Lopes de Camargo |
Tietê FC (Mogi das Cruzes/SP)
|
2 (25/8/2018,23/9/2018) |
BRUNO HENRIQUE DE MELO GONÇALVES DE JESUS |
A.E. Codó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
LINCOLN JESUS MOURA |
A.E. Codó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
MOISÉS PACHECO RIBEIRO |
A.E. Codó (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
Cauê Almeida de Souza |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
Kauan Isidoro dos Santos Cruz |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
Murillo Henrique Pereira Camilo |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Vinicius Francisco Paiva |
AA Cruzeirinho FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
DIEGO ROMEO LUONGO |
ADEFA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2018) |
GUSTAVO PULIDO FRANÇA BALDI |
ADEFA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
JOÃO PEDRO RAMOS DA SILVA |
ADEFA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
KAIK RICHARD CORREIA DE LIMA |
ADEFA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (23/9/2018) |
LEONARDO BARBOSA DA SILVA |
ADEFA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2018) |
LEONARDO DA SILVA |
ADEFA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
FABIO HENRIQUE ESPINO LOPES DA SILVA |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/8/2018) |
KAIQUE CONTI DE OLIVEIRA |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (3/11/2018) |
RAUL SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
Associação Atlética Muvuca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2018) |
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA BORGES |
Audax Barcelona Brasil Proj. Seleção Sul (Embu das Artes/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2018) |
YAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
Audax Barcelona Brasil Proj. Seleção Sul (Embu das Artes/SP)
|
1 (1/12/2018) |
Taylan da Silva Lima |
Black Power Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
Expedito Sales dos santos |
CDC Regional Paris (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
THYERRY MARCELLO DOS SANTOS |
CDC Regional Paris (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
Cauê Araujo de Paula |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
EDSON COSTA DO NASCIMENTO |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
Felipe Lima Pereira |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
GABRIEL BINATTI DE SA |
E.C. Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/9/2018) |
LUIS FELIPE FUSCO DEVIDE |
Inter Academy Base Brasil Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/10/2018) |
VITOR MAGOSSO GUIRADO PUIG |
Inter Academy Base Brasil Ipiranga (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (2/11/2018) |
Eduardo Camarneira Ferreira |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Felipe de Queiroz Alcantra |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/6/2018) |
Felipe Sposito de Lima |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
Gabriel Ferreira da Silva |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/9/2018) |
Gustavo Hajime Villegas Kuroda |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (27/10/2018) |
Gustavo Neres de Oliveira Miguel |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/8/2018) |
João Vitor Leite das Neves |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Lucas Fernando de Melo Robles |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (20/11/2018) |
Rhuan Sanches Andrade |
Real Audax (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
RAFAEL BELANGE SILVA |
Revelação do Pantanal (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (25/8/2018) |
FELIPE BARBOSA FIRMINO |
TC Liderança (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/8/2018) |
JOÃO GABRIEL MORAIS |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
JOÃO VICTOR SOUZA MALTA |
U.S.A.C. (Suzano/SP)
|
1 (29/9/2018) |
GUILHERME SANTANA MOITINHO |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (11/8/2018) |
nauan hanry Perreira alvess |
Unidos da Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/9/2018) |
Pedro Gustavo Santos Silva |
Vamo q Vamo São Miguel (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |
Pedro Paulo da Silva Santana |
Vamo q Vamo São Miguel (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/6/2018) |