04/11/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Sede Interior - A | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | 9 x 0 | C.A. Juventus (Rio Claro/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
090 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Sede Interior - A | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | 1 x 0 | C.A. Juventus (Rio Claro/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
12/11/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
091 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Sede Interior - A | C.F.A. Porto (Porto Ferreira/SP) | 2 x 1 | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | ESTADIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAFRA |
18/11/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Sede Interior - A | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | 1 x 1 | EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
085 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Sede Interior - A | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | 2 x 3 | EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |
26/11/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
114 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | 8ª Oitavas de Final | EF Hebinho (Bauru/SP) | 1 x 2 | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | CAMPO DO IPIRANGA |
037 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | 3ª Quartas de Final | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | 2 x 0 | Unidos Vila Carioca (S.Paulo/SP) | CAMPO DO IPIRANGA |
03/12/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
116 | 13:00 | Sub-15 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Jabaquara FC (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 x 0 | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | CAMPO DO IPIRANGA |
10/12/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
039 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | 1ª Semi Final | Aces Sports Academy (S.Paulo/SP) | 1 (1) x (2) 1 | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | CAMPO DO IPIRANGA |
17/12/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Final | Craques do Futuro / Fit Concreto (Tambau/SP) | 4 x 3 | EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP) | ESTADIO JOÃO MEIRELES (CAMPO DO UNIÃO) |