Ítalo Nataniel da silva |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
4 (7/10/2017,14/10/2017,21/10/2017,12/11/2017) |
Jeferson Gustavo nascimento santos |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
4 (14/10/2017,21/10/2017,4/11/2017,12/11/2017) |
MATHEUS SAVASSI SILVA |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
3 (17/9/2017,28/10/2017,18/11/2017) |
JAMES CASTRO VIEIRA DE FREITAS |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
3 (28/10/2017,12/11/2017,9/12/2017) |
LUCAS CARNEIRO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
3 (30/9/2017,21/10/2017,9/12/2017) |
douglas de lima da silva |
AD Sports (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/9/2017,28/10/2017) |
IGOR SCHMIDT BIGATTI |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
2 (17/9/2017,28/10/2017) |
Guilherme Batista Nunes |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/10/2017,18/11/2017) |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SIMON CERQUEIRA |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (28/10/2017,9/12/2017) |
DANILO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
2 (21/10/2017,9/12/2017) |
GUSTAVO MARINHO |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
2 (30/9/2017,4/11/2017) |
MATEUS ALIPIO SANTOS |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
2 (14/10/2017,9/12/2017) |
PABLO MATHEUS MELO NUNES |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
2 (18/11/2017,9/12/2017) |
Leonardo Pesqueira Quaresma |
SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (24/9/2017,22/10/2017) |
Pedro da silva dias |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
2 (7/10/2017,12/11/2017) |
Fernando Santos Venâncio |
AD Sports (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
Gabryell Rodrigo Silva dos Santos |
AD Sports (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
Guilherme Bocchi Moura |
AD Sports (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
JEAN SANTOS LIMA |
AD Sports (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
JOÃO VITOR OLIVARI DA SILVA |
AD Sports (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
Rene Nunes Baltazar |
AD Sports (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
ALESSANDRO ROCHA SANTANA DA SILVA |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
CARLOS ANDERSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/12/2017) |
DANIEL VICTOR FERREIRA DA SILVA |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/12/2017) |
IGOR GOMES DE SANTANA |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
LUIZ VITOR DOS SANTOS PAIXAO ARAÚJO |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/12/2017) |
MATHEUS BATISTA DA SILVA |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
MATHEUS RODRIGUES DA CRUZ |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
WESLEY VIANA TEIXIERA |
CDC São Miguel FC Revela Fut (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/12/2017) |
HUGO HENRIQUE DOBLE |
Craques F.A. Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
JOAO VITOR SANTOS DO VALE |
Craques F.A. Pirituba (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (14/10/2017) |
CAIQUE DOS SANTOS |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
DOUGLAS FELIPE DA SILVA SANTANA |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
GIDEAO SANTOS LIMA |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
humberto sousa lopes |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
WESLEY OLIVEIRA DE JESUS |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
WILLI SANTOS LIMA |
EC Aliança (Carapicuiba/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
Felipe Oliveira Ferreira |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
Matheus Marinho Da Silva |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (7/10/2017) |
Rennan Nunes Basilio |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
Thiago De Araujo Silva |
EC Vaspro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
GABRIEL MACHADO PEREIRA PORTO |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (28/10/2017) |
GUSTAVO CASSIANO MARTINELLI VENANCIO |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/10/2017) |
JONATHAS GOMES SANTOS DE DEUS |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
LUCAS HENRIQUE COSTA VIANA |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS PRESTES |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (16/9/2017) |
RICHARD PEREIRA BERTELIS |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (12/11/2017) |
RONALDO ALVES MAIA JUNIOR |
Ferroviario FA (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (8/10/2017) |
Alison do santos Pimentel |
Juventos (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (24/9/2017) |
Matheus Soares da Silva |
Juventos (Itapevi/SP)
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
GABRIEL ESTEVAM DE SOUSA |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
GABRIEL RAMOS DOS SANTOS |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
MARCO AURÉLIO PARRA DOS SANTOS |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (30/9/2017) |
MARCOS ANTONIO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
VITOR FERNANDO COSTA DOS SANTOS |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
WILLIANS RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
SC Jardim Brasil (S. Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
Deivison da Silva Vieira |
SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
Igor Leonardo Moreira Correa |
SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
João Pedro Gonçalves Medeiros |
SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (9/12/2017) |
Luan Menezes Silva |
SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (17/9/2017) |
Mateus Santana Piazzi |
SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (18/11/2017) |
Matheus Santana Maia da Silva |
SER 7 de Setembro (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (22/10/2017) |
David Lima Teixeira |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
Ivison rafael Barreto Dantas |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |
Lucas Barreto Camargo |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (4/11/2017) |
Thiago barros de brito |
Unidos Real Flor do Pinhal FC (S.Paulo/SP)
|
1 (21/10/2017) |