12/04/2015 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | Santos Jd Maringá | 0 x 0 | 1º de Maio FC | CDC SANTA MARIA |
013 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | Santos Jd Maringá | 3 x 1 | 1º de Maio FC | CDC SANTA MARIA |
019 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | Santos Jd Maringá | 1 x 1 | Cruzeirinho FC | CDC SANTA MARIA |
18/04/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | CT Fut Talentos | 3 x 2 | Santos Jd Maringá | CDC MANUEL VIDAL |
021 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | CDC Manuel Vidal | 2 x 3 | Santos Jd Maringá | CDC MANUEL VIDAL |
26/04/2015 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 14:00 | Sub-13 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | Santos Jd Maringá | 1 x 1 | Projeto S.C União de Vila Nova-Pantanal | CDC SANTA MARIA |
017 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | Santos Jd Maringá | 1 x 1 | Projeto S.C União de Vila Nova-Pantanal | CDC SANTA MARIA |
023 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Leste 1 (1ª Fase) | Santos Jd Maringá | 2 x 2 | Projeto S.C União de Vila Nova-Pantanal | CDC SANTA MARIA |
02/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 14:30 | Sub-15 | LESTE1 (Quartas de Finais) | Santos Jd Maringá | 0 x 6 | Relampago Araguay | CAMPO DO UNIDOS DO LARANJEIRAS |
09/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 08:00 | Sub-17 | OURO4 (Quartas de Finais) | EC Jose Bonifacio | 0 x 1 | Santos Jd Maringá | CAMPO DO PARAGUAÇU |
23/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
030 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | BRONZE2 (Semi Finais) | Santos Jd Maringá | 2 (4) x (2) 2 | Projeto S.C União de Vila Nova-Pantanal | CDC SANTA MARIA |
038 | 10:00 | Sub-17 | OURO2 (Semi Finais) | CDC Manuel Vidal | 0 (5) x (3) 0 | Santos Jd Maringá | CDC SANTA MARIA |
28/06/2015 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
034 | 12:30 | Sub-15 | BRONZE (Finais) | Itapevi FC | 1 x 0 | Santos Jd Maringá | CDC AGOSTINHO VIEIRA |
040 | 13:30 | Sub-17 | PRATA (Finais) | Talentos da Lusa Granja Viana | 0 x 2 | Santos Jd Maringá | CDC AGOSTINHO VIEIRA |
028 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | INCENTIVO (Finais) | Santos Jd Maringá | 1 x 2 | EC Jose Bonifacio | CDC AGOSTINHO VIEIRA |