Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 10/01 | 16:30 | Grupo B | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 1 x 0 | S.M.E.R. Bosque Araçatuba | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
003 | 11/01 | 10:30 | Grupo B | AFA B | 0 x 3 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
004 | 12/01 | 08:30 | Grupo B | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 2 x 1 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
001 | 13/01 | 15:30 | Grupo B | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 x 1 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
042 | 10/01 | 08:30 | Grupo B | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 1 x 1 | Bandeirante EC/Winner FB (Birigui/SP) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
049 | 12/01 | 09:30 | Grupo B | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso B | 0 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
044 | 13/01 | 17:30 | Grupo B | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 2 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
045 | 14/01 | 08:30 | Grupo B | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 0 x 1 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 10/01 | 17:30 | Grupo Único | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 0 x 2 | A.F.A. (Araraquara/SP) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
015 | 11/01 | 09:30 | Grupo Único | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 0 x 3 | Clube Atlético Nevense | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
007 | 12/01 | 07:30 | Grupo Único | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 2 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
011 | 13/01 | 13:30 | Grupo Único | Villa Golden | 4 x 1 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
005 | 14/01 | 13:30 | Grupo Único | A.E.P.L. Lins | 3 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
Sub-18 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 10/01 | 07:30 | Grupo ´Único | Projeto Atleta Cidadão Valparaiso | 1 x 2 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
007 | 11/01 | 08:30 | Grupo ´Único | S.E.L.J. Andradina | 0 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
003 | 12/01 | 17:30 | Grupo ´Único | AA Ponte Preta (Guaruja/SP) | 1 x 2 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - CENTRO DE LAZER |
011 | 13/01 | 14:30 | Grupo ´Único | S.M.E.R. Bosque Araçatuba | 1 x 1 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |
005 | 14/01 | 10:30 | Grupo ´Único | A.E.P.L. Lins | 1 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | VP - ESTADIO DR. FRANCISCO VIEIRA LEITE |
017 | 15/01 | 07:45 | SF 2 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara) | 1 x 2 | S.M.E.R. Bosque Araçatuba | VP - ADCU (CLUBE DA VILA GOLDEN) |