Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 18/07 | 10:00 | Ipê R.C / Ong RM (Miracatu/SP) | 0 x 0 | Craques Fut Arte (São Paulo/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho |
022 | 18/07 | 16:30 | Unifafc Football Base (Marialva/PR) | 0 x 0 | Real Tangará F.C. (Tangara da Serra/MT) | Campo das 3 Caixas |
018 | 19/07 | 08:45 | Unifafc Football Base (Marialva/PR) | 3 x 0 | Ipê R.C / Ong RM (Miracatu/SP) | Campo das 3 Caixas |
020 | 19/07 | 14:30 | Craques Fut Arte (São Paulo/SP) | 3 x 0 | A.E.P.L. Lins | Cidade das Crianças |
016 | 20/07 | 14:00 | Real Tangará F.C. (Tangara da Serra/MT) | 0 x 2 | Craques Fut Arte (São Paulo/SP) | Campo das 3 Caixas |
021 | 21/07 | 07:45 | Real Tangará F.C. (Tangara da Serra/MT) | 6 x 0 | Ipê R.C / Ong RM (Miracatu/SP) | Cidade das Crianças |
025 | 21/07 | 09:45 | Craques Fut Arte (São Paulo/SP) | 0 x 2 | Unifafc Football Base (Marialva/PR) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho |
017 | 21/07 | A.E.P.L. Lins | 0 x 3 | Unifafc Football Base (Marialva/PR) | Campo do Jd. Ypê | |
019 | 21/07 | A.E.P.L. Lins | 0 x 3 | Real Tangará F.C. (Tangara da Serra/MT) | Campo do Jd. Ypê | |
024 | 21/07 | A.E.P.L. Lins | 0 x 3 | Ipê R.C / Ong RM (Miracatu/SP) | Campo do Jd. Ypê |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 18/07 | 10:00 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | 1 x 0 | Comercial F.C. (Araçatuba/SP) | Campo das 3 Caixas |
007 | 19/07 | 13:30 | Barcelona EC/AA Pq Regina | 1 x 0 | E.F. Marquera/Premisa (Ilha Solteira/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho |
009 | 20/07 | 10:00 | Comercial F.C. (Araçatuba/SP) | 2 x 1 | Barcelona EC/AA Pq Regina | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho |
010 | 20/07 | 14:30 | E.F. Marquera/Premisa (Ilha Solteira/SP) | 3 x 2 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho |
011 | 21/07 | 13:30 | Barcelona EC/AA Pq Regina | 1 x 3 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho |
012 | 21/07 | 14:30 | Comercial F.C. (Araçatuba/SP) | 1 x 2 | E.F. Marquera/Premisa (Ilha Solteira/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | 22/07 | 13:30 | Unifafc Football Base (Marialva/PR) | 1 x 0 | Estrela F.C (Araraquara/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
014 | 22/07 | 18:30 | E.F. Marquera/Premisa (Ilha Solteira/SP) | 1 (2) x (3) 1 | Craques Fut Arte (São Paulo/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
015 | 23/07 | 14:15 | Unifafc Football Base (Marialva/PR) | 2 x 0 | Craques Fut Arte (São Paulo/SP) | Estadio Frei Arnaldo Castilho | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 13 | Vencedor do Jogo 13 | Vencedor do Jogo 14 |